2019-2020 Schedules Latest Highlights By Sport
 
Football
11.23.2019 – Bonny Eagle 34, Thornton Academy 21
11.23.2019 – Marshwood 48, Brunswick 28
11.23.2019 – Lisbon/St. Dominic 28, Bucksport 8
11.22.2019 – Leavitt 30, Maine Central Institute 24
11.16.2019 – Mount Ararat 58, Old Orchard Beach 25
11.16.2019 – Thornton Academy 48, Oxford Hills 9
11.16.2019 – Marshwood 32, Kennebunk 6
11.16.2019 – Maine Central Institute 49, Winslow 21
11.15.2019 – Bonny Eagle 14, Scarborough 7
11.15.2019 – Brunswick 42, Lawrence 14
11.15.2019 – Leavitt 42, York 7
11.15.2019 – Bucksport 46, Dexter 8
11.15.2019 – Lisbon/St. Dominic 25, Winthrop/Monmouth 15
11.09.2019 – Winslow 49, Hermon 7
11.09.2019 – Dexter 14, Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 6
11.09.2019 – Lisbon/St. Dominic 48, Oak Hill 20
11.09.2019 – York 28, Wells 8
11.08.2019 – Mount Ararat 36, Maranacook 14
11.08.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 48, Boothbay Region 14
11.08.2019 – Oxford Hills 42, Sanford 0
11.08.2019 – Scarborough 48, Bangor 3
11.08.2019 – Bonny Eagle 48, Lewiston 0
11.08.2019 – Thornton Academy 63, Edward Little 0
11.08.2019 – Brunswick 44, Skowhegan 29
11.08.2019 – Lawrence 43, Mount Blue 22
11.08.2019 – Marshwood 49, South Portland 6
11.08.2019 – Kennebunk 28, Cheverus 14
11.08.2019 – Maine Central Institute 46, John Bapst 21
11.08.2019 – Leavitt 48, Freeport 12
11.08.2019 – Bucksport 49, Foxcroft Academy 12
11.08.2019 – Winthrop/Monmouth 47, Spruce Mountain 6
 
Soccer - Boys
11.09.2019 – Falmouth 5, Lewiston 2
11.09.2019 – Yarmouth 3, Caribou 1
11.09.2019 – Waynflete 4, Mount View 0
11.09.2019 – Central Aroostook 2, North Yarmouth Academy 1
11.06.2019 – Caribou 1, Mount Desert Island 0
11.06.2019 – Yarmouth 5, Greely 1
11.06.2019 – Central Aroostook 2, Penobscot Valley 1
11.06.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Richmond 1
11.05.2019 – Lewiston 3, Brunswick 1
11.05.2019 – Falmouth 2, Gorham 1
11.05.2019 – Mount View 3, George Stevens 1
11.05.2019 – Waynflete 2, Maranacook 0
 
Soccer - Girls
11.09.2019 – Camden Hills 2, Scarborough 1
11.09.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 4, Hermon 0
11.09.2019 – Traip Academy 3, Fort Kent 0
11.09.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 1, Penobscot Valley 0
11.06.2019 – Hermon 2, Waterville 1
11.06.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 3, Yarmouth 0
11.06.2019 – Penobscot Valley 2, Central Aroostook 1
11.06.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Richmond 0
11.05.2019 – Camden Hills 1, Bangor 0
11.05.2019 – Scarborough 2, Cheverus 1
11.05.2019 – Fort Kent 3, Houlton 2
11.05.2019 – Traip Academy 3, Maranacook 0