2019-2020 Schedules Latest Highlights By Sport
 
Field Hockey
10.16.2019 – Dirigo 4, Boothbay Region 3
10.16.2019 – Oxford Hills 3, Bangor 2
10.16.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 6, Sacopee Valley 0
10.16.2019 – Maine Central Institute 7, Maranacook 1
10.16.2019 – Dexter 2, Old Town 1
10.16.2019 – Piscataquis 7, Central 0
10.16.2019 – Westbrook 1, Thornton Academy 0
10.16.2019 – Gardiner 1, Mount View 0
10.16.2019 – Belfast 3, Winslow 2
10.16.2019 – Morse 4, Oceanside 0
10.16.2019 – Biddeford 4, Marshwood 1
10.16.2019 – Scarborough 2, South Portland 0
10.16.2019 – Nokomis 4, Waterville 0
10.16.2019 – Freeport 3, Yarmouth 2
10.16.2019 – Gorham 4, Bonny Eagle 2
10.16.2019 – Lawrence 13, Erskine Academy 2
10.16.2019 – Kennebunk 2, Noble 0
10.16.2019 – Leavitt 5, Lincoln Academy 0
10.16.2019 – Sanford 1, Falmouth 0
10.16.2019 – Massabesic 3, Cheverus 1
10.15.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 6, Saint Dominic 2
10.15.2019 – Camden Hills 6, Hampden Academy 3
10.15.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 4, Hermon 0
10.15.2019 – Bangor 4, Brewer 1
10.15.2019 – York 3, Greely 0
10.15.2019 – Lake Region 3, Poland Regional 0
10.15.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 3, Gray-New Gloucester 1
10.15.2019 – Lewiston 1, Edward Little 0
10.15.2019 – Cony 5, Mount Blue 1
10.15.2019 – Wells 9, Traip Academy 0
10.15.2019 – Mount Ararat 4, Brunswick 3
 
Football
10.12.2019 – Dexter 27, Foxcroft Academy 21
10.12.2019 – Schenck/Stearns 34, Mount View 13
10.12.2019 – Hermon 43, Medomak Valley 0
10.12.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 50, Telstar 20
10.12.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 31, Poland Regional 7
10.12.2019 – Mount Ararat 36, Gray-New Gloucester 28
10.12.2019 – Kennebunk 38, Noble 0
10.12.2019 – Leavitt 22, Wells 8
10.11.2019 – Freeport 2, Dirigo 0
10.11.2019 – Bucksport 21, Oak Hill 14
10.11.2019 – Winslow 61, Maine Central Institute 37
10.11.2019 – Thornton Academy 56, Windham 0
10.11.2019 – Bangor 28, Edward Little 0
10.11.2019 – Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot 69, Washington Academy 12
10.11.2019 – Oceanside 22, Old Town 18
10.11.2019 – Marshwood 36, Deering 0
10.11.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 40, Morse 0
10.11.2019 – South Portland 35, Portland 7
10.11.2019 – Cony 48, Hampden Academy 6
10.11.2019 – Biddeford 28, Cheverus 20
10.11.2019 – Mount Blue 48, Gardiner 0
10.11.2019 – Lake Region 28, Camden Hills 20
10.11.2019 – Carrabec/Madison Co-op 25, Waterville 21
10.11.2019 – Skowhegan 38, Messalonskee 8
10.11.2019 – Spruce Mountain 43, Mountain Valley 8
10.11.2019 – John Bapst/Bangor C./Penob C. 21, Mount Desert Island 0
10.11.2019 – Bonny Eagle 54, Lewiston 14
10.11.2019 – Ellsworth/Sumner 28, Traip Academy 14
10.11.2019 – Lawrence 69, Brewer 6
10.11.2019 – Yarmouth 50, Boothbay Region 20
10.11.2019 – Massabesic 52, Westbrook/Waynflete 18
 
Soccer - Boys
10.17.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 3, Poland Regional 0
10.17.2019 – Messalonskee 2, Edward Little 0
10.17.2019 – Caribou 2, Presque Isle 0
10.17.2019 – Greely 7, York 1
10.16.2019 – Central Aroostook 5, Ashland 1
10.16.2019 – George Stevens 5, Dexter 0
10.16.2019 – Washington Academy 2, Bucksport 1
10.16.2019 – Penobscot Valley 6, Searsport 2
10.16.2019 – Central 9, Lee Academy 1
10.16.2019 – Fort Kent 3, Van Buren 2
10.16.2019 – Houlton 2, Orono 1
10.16.2019 – Buckfield 5, Boothbay/Wiscasset 0
10.15.2019 – Easton 2, Washburn 1
10.15.2019 – Greenville 6, Piscataquis 1
10.15.2019 – Hodgdon 3, Fort Fairfield 2
10.15.2019 – Cheverus 0, Thornton Academy 0
10.15.2019 – Narraguagus 5, Woodland 2
10.15.2019 – Winslow 4, Nokomis 2
10.15.2019 – Maranacook 7, Oceanside 0
10.15.2019 – Lincoln Academy 4, Belfast 3
10.15.2019 – Bangor Christian 8, Schenck/Stearns 3
10.15.2019 – Marshwood 6, Noble 0
10.15.2019 – South Portland 1, Deering 0
10.15.2019 – Mount Desert Island 3, Hermon 1
10.15.2019 – Brewer 4, Bangor 0
10.15.2019 – Windham 4, Biddeford 1
10.15.2019 – Gardiner 1, Medomak Valley 1
10.15.2019 – Greely 3, Lake Region 1
10.15.2019 – LCS/MSSM 4, Wisdom 1
10.15.2019 – Gorham 3, Sanford 0
10.15.2019 – Skowhegan 3, Edward Little 2
 
Soccer - Girls
10.17.2019 – Thornton Academy 2, Deering 1
10.17.2019 – York 7, Greely 1
10.16.2019 – Ashland 3, Central Aroostook 1
10.16.2019 – Hermon 5, Ellsworth 1
10.16.2019 – Carrabec 2, Telstar 0
10.16.2019 – Lisbon 4, Mountain Valley 1
10.16.2019 – Bonny Eagle 6, Westbrook 0
10.16.2019 – Fort Kent 10, Van Buren 0
10.16.2019 – Monmouth Academy 3, Madison 0
10.16.2019 – Mount Abram 0, Buckfield 0
10.16.2019 – Sacopee Valley 4, Old Orchard Beach 1
10.16.2019 – Presque Isle 2, Caribou 0
10.16.2019 – Oak Hill 1, Hall-Dale 0
10.16.2019 – John Bapst 7, Old Town 1
10.16.2019 – Richmond 5, Temple 1
10.15.2019 – Brunswick 12, Cony 0
10.15.2019 – Yarmouth 2, Gray-New Gloucester 1
10.15.2019 – Messalonskee 4, Mount Blue 1
10.15.2019 – Washburn 4, Easton 0
10.15.2019 – Dexter 6, Penquis Valley 0
10.15.2019 – Fort Fairfield 2, Hodgdon 1
10.15.2019 – Penobscot Valley 3, Searsport 0
10.15.2019 – Cheverus 4, Thornton Academy 0
10.15.2019 – Maranacook 11, Oceanside 0
10.15.2019 – Skowhegan 1, Edward Little 1
10.15.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy 1, Sumner 0
10.15.2019 – Winslow 3, Nokomis 0
10.15.2019 – Lincoln Academy 6, Belfast 1
10.15.2019 – Marshwood 3, Noble 2
10.15.2019 – Camden Hills 3, Hampden Academy 2
10.15.2019 – Central 3, Orono 0