2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Piscataquis All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.07.2019 – Schenck 53, Piscataquis 32
06:30 PM
12.11.2019 – Piscataquis at Greenville
06:30 PM
12.16.2019 – Bangor Christian at Piscataquis
07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Central at Piscataquis
07:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Dexter at Piscataquis
02:30 PM
12.21.2019 – Penquis Valley at Piscataquis
06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Piscataquis at Searsport
02:00 PM
12.28.2019 – Piscataquis at Central
06:00 PM
1.06.2020 – Piscataquis at Bangor Christian
07:00 PM
1.08.2020 – Piscataquis at Valley
06:30 PM
1.10.2020 – Greenville at Piscataquis
07:00 PM
1.13.2020 – Piscataquis at Dexter
07:00 PM
1.15.2020 – Piscataquis at Penquis Valley
02:30 PM
1.20.2020 – Mattanawcook Academy at Piscataquis
06:30 PM
1.22.2020 – Valley at Piscataquis
02:30 PM
1.25.2020 – Searsport at Piscataquis
07:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Piscataquis at Schenck
07:00 PM
2.06.2020 – Piscataquis at Mattanawcook Academy
 
Basketball - Girls
12.06.2019 – Schenck 29, Piscataquis 21
12.09.2019 – Piscataquis 35, Mattanawcook Academy 25
05:00 PM
12.11.2019 – Piscataquis at Greenville
02:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Dexter at Piscataquis
05:00 PM
12.16.2019 – Lee Academy at Piscataquis
07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Searsport at Piscataquis
11:00 AM
12.27.2019 – Piscataquis at Penquis Valley
07:00 PM
1.02.2020 – Mattanawcook Academy at Piscataquis
02:30 PM
1.04.2020 – Piscataquis at Central
05:30 PM
1.08.2020 – Piscataquis at Valley
05:00 PM
1.10.2020 – Greenville at Piscataquis
06:30 PM
1.14.2020 – Penquis Valley at Piscataquis
07:00 PM
1.16.2020 – Schenck at Piscataquis
02:30 PM
1.20.2020 – Piscataquis at Lee Academy
05:00 PM
1.22.2020 – Valley at Piscataquis
06:30 PM
1.27.2020 – Piscataquis at Searsport
07:00 PM
1.29.2020 – Central at Piscataquis
07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Piscataquis at Dexter
 
Field Hockey
9.04.2019 – Dexter 3, Piscataquis 0
9.06.2019 – Piscataquis 2, Schenck/Stearns 1
9.10.2019 – Foxcroft Academy 5, Piscataquis 0
9.13.2019 – Piscataquis 3, Orono 1
9.17.2019 – Piscataquis 2, Hermon 0
9.19.2019 – Piscataquis 3, Mattanawcook/Penobscot 0
9.21.2019 – Piscataquis 9, Central 0
9.30.2019 – Piscataquis 1, Schenck/Stearns 0
10.02.2019 – Orono 2, Piscataquis 1
10.05.2019 – Piscataquis 2, Hermon 1
10.16.2019 – Piscataquis 7, Central 0
10.24.2019 – Dexter 2, Piscataquis 0
 
Soccer - Boys
9.07.2019 – Piscataquis 3, Dexter 1
9.10.2019 – Greenville 2, Piscataquis 1
9.12.2019 – Penobscot Valley 4, Piscataquis 3
9.19.2019 – Bangor Christian 6, Piscataquis 1
9.21.2019 – Piscataquis 12, Deer Isle-Stonington 0
9.24.2019 – Piscataquis 2, Penquis Valley 2
9.28.2019 – Penobscot Valley 4, Piscataquis 1
10.01.2019 – Piscataquis 9, Dexter 2
10.03.2019 – Piscataquis 3, Penquis Valley 0
10.09.2019 – Piscataquis 1, Mattanawcook Academy 0
10.12.2019 – Piscataquis 12, Deer Isle-Stonington 0
10.15.2019 – Greenville 6, Piscataquis 1
10.19.2019 – Piscataquis 3, Mattanawcook Academy 0
10.25.2019 – Buckfield 5, Piscataquis 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.06.2019 – Piscataquis 4, Dexter 3
9.09.2019 – Greenville 4, Piscataquis 0
9.11.2019 – Penobscot Valley 4, Piscataquis 0
9.16.2019 – Central 5, Piscataquis 0
9.21.2019 – Piscataquis 4, Lee Academy 0
9.25.2019 – Piscataquis 7, Penquis Valley 0
9.28.2019 – Penobscot Valley 4, Piscataquis 0
10.02.2019 – Dexter 3, Piscataquis 0
10.04.2019 – Piscataquis 6, Penquis Valley 0
10.08.2019 – Central 3, Piscataquis 1
10.10.2019 – Greenville 5, Piscataquis 0
10.29.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 9, Piscataquis 0