2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Poland Regional All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
07:00 PM
12.06.2019 – Poland Regional at Freeport
06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Morse at Poland Regional
06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Wells at Poland Regional
06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Poland Regional at Maranacook
06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Poland Regional
06:00 PM
12.27.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Poland Regional
06:30 PM
1.02.2020 – Sacopee Valley at Poland Regional
12:30 PM
1.04.2020 – Poland Regional at York
06:30 PM
1.07.2020 – Poland Regional at Fryeburg Academy
07:00 PM
1.11.2020 – Poland Regional at Traip Academy
05:30 PM
1.14.2020 – Poland Regional at Old Orchard Beach
06:30 PM
1.17.2020 – Greely at Poland Regional
07:00 PM
1.21.2020 – Poland Regional at Gray-New Gloucester
06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Waynflete at Poland Regional
06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Fryeburg Academy at Poland Regional
07:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Poland Regional at Lake Region
07:00 PM
2.04.2020 – Poland Regional at Yarmouth
06:30 PM
2.06.2020 – Cape Elizabeth at Poland Regional
 
Basketball - Girls
06:30 PM
12.06.2019 – Freeport at Poland Regional
06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Poland Regional at Morse
06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Poland Regional at Wells
06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Maranacook at Poland Regional
06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Poland Regional at Cape Elizabeth
06:00 PM
12.30.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Poland Regional
06:30 PM
1.02.2020 – Poland Regional at Sacopee Valley
05:30 PM
1.04.2020 – York at Poland Regional
06:30 PM
1.07.2020 – Fryeburg Academy at Poland Regional
03:30 PM
1.11.2020 – Traip Academy at Poland Regional
07:00 PM
1.14.2020 – Poland Regional at Old Orchard Beach
06:30 PM
1.17.2020 – Poland Regional at Greely
06:30 PM
1.21.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester at Poland Regional
06:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Poland Regional at Waynflete
06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Poland Regional at Fryeburg Academy
06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Lake Region at Poland Regional
06:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Yarmouth at Poland Regional
06:30 PM
2.06.2020 – Poland Regional at Cape Elizabeth
 
Field Hockey
9.07.2019 – Freeport 4, Poland Regional 0
9.09.2019 – Poland Regional 7, Sacopee Valley 1
9.14.2019 – Saint Dominic 3, Poland Regional 2
9.17.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 1, Poland Regional 0
9.19.2019 – Poland Regional 8, Traip Academy 0
9.25.2019 – Poland Regional 3, Cape Elizabeth 0
9.27.2019 – Poland Regional 3, Greely 0
10.01.2019 – Lake Region 2, Poland Regional 0
10.03.2019 – Poland Regional 2, Gray-New Gloucester 1
10.05.2019 – Yarmouth 3, Poland Regional 2
10.09.2019 – Freeport 0, Poland Regional 0
10.11.2019 – York 3, Poland Regional 1
10.15.2019 – Lake Region 3, Poland Regional 0
10.22.2019 – York 3, Poland Regional 0
 
Football
9.06.2019 – Spruce Mountain 38, Poland Regional 35
9.13.2019 – Wells 51, Poland Regional 8
9.20.2019 – York 47, Poland Regional 16
9.27.2019 – Poland Regional 49, Lake Region 14
10.04.2019 – Leavitt 48, Poland Regional 6
10.12.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 31, Poland Regional 7
10.18.2019 – Freeport 41, Poland Regional 6
10.25.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 42, Poland Regional 6
11.01.2019 – York 49, Poland Regional 16
 
Soccer - Boys
9.06.2019 – Poland Regional 4, North Yarmouth Academy 1
9.10.2019 – Traip Academy 2, Poland Regional 0
9.12.2019 – Lake Region 3, Poland Regional 0
9.14.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 4, Poland Regional 1
9.19.2019 – Wells 2, Poland Regional 1
9.21.2019 – Saint Dominic 2, Poland Regional 0
9.26.2019 – Poland Regional 1, Traip Academy 1
9.28.2019 – Yarmouth 7, Poland Regional 0
10.01.2019 – Freeport 5, Poland Regional 1
10.05.2019 – Saint Dominic 2, Poland Regional 1
10.08.2019 – Poland Regional 0, Sacopee Valley 0
10.15.2019 – York 9, Poland Regional 0
10.17.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 3, Poland Regional 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.06.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 3, Poland Regional 1
9.12.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Poland Regional 1
9.14.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 3, Poland Regional 0
9.17.2019 – Greely 5, Poland Regional 0
9.19.2019 – Wells 6, Poland Regional 1
9.24.2019 – Lake Region 3, Poland Regional 0
9.26.2019 – Poland Regional 2, Saint Dominic 0
9.28.2019 – Yarmouth 5, Poland Regional 0
10.01.2019 – Freeport 7, Poland Regional 0
10.03.2019 – Lake Region 3, Poland Regional 2
10.08.2019 – Sacopee Valley 4, Poland Regional 1
10.10.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 8, Poland Regional 0
10.15.2019 – York 6, Poland Regional 1
10.19.2019 – Wells 7, Poland Regional 2