2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Sacopee Valley All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
06:30 PM
12.06.2019 – Waynflete at Sacopee Valley
06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Seacoast Christian at Sacopee Valley
05:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy
02:30 PM
12.28.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Richmond
06:30 PM
12.30.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Seacoast Christian
06:30 PM
1.02.2020 – Sacopee Valley at Poland Regional
05:00 PM
1.07.2020 – Sacopee Valley at Rangeley
06:30 PM
1.09.2020 – Buckfield at Sacopee Valley
02:30 PM
1.11.2020 – Sacopee Valley at Old Orchard Beach
06:30 PM
1.14.2020 – Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
07:00 PM
1.17.2020 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley
06:30 PM
1.21.2020 – Gould Academy at Sacopee Valley
05:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Richmond at Sacopee Valley
05:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Sacopee Valley at Waynflete
06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley
05:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Sacopee Valley at Saint Dominic
06:30 PM
2.06.2020 – North Yarmouth Academy at Sacopee Valley
 
Basketball - Girls
05:30 PM
12.06.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Waynflete
06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
05:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Seacoast Christian at Sacopee Valley
06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Kents Hill at Sacopee Valley
07:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy
01:00 PM
12.28.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Richmond
05:00 PM
12.30.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Seacoast Christian
06:30 PM
1.02.2020 – Poland Regional at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
1.08.2020 – Hebron Academy at Sacopee Valley
02:30 PM
1.11.2020 – Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley
06:30 PM
1.14.2020 – Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
05:30 PM
1.17.2020 – Saint Dominic at Sacopee Valley
05:00 PM
1.20.2020 – Sacopee Valley at Kents Hill
06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Richmond at Sacopee Valley
06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Waynflete at Sacopee Valley
07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Sacopee Valley at Old Orchard Beach
07:00 PM
2.04.2020 – Sacopee Valley at Saint Dominic
05:00 PM
2.06.2020 – North Yarmouth Academy at Sacopee Valley
 
Field Hockey
9.05.2019 – Saint Dominic 4, Sacopee Valley 1
9.07.2019 – Wells 5, Sacopee Valley 0
9.09.2019 – Poland Regional 7, Sacopee Valley 1
9.11.2019 – Sacopee Valley 1, Traip Academy 0
9.13.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 7, Sacopee Valley 1
9.19.2019 – Wells 5, Sacopee Valley 1
9.21.2019 – Saint Dominic 8, Sacopee Valley 0
9.23.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 7, Sacopee Valley 0
9.25.2019 – Sacopee Valley 1, Traip Academy 0
10.01.2019 – Wells 9, Sacopee Valley 1
10.03.2019 – Yarmouth 4, Sacopee Valley 0
10.11.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 4, Sacopee Valley 0
10.16.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 6, Sacopee Valley 0
 
Football
9.06.2019 – Traip Academy 56, Sacopee Valley 12
9.14.2019 – Telstar 36, Sacopee Valley 0
9.21.2019 – Sacopee Valley 42, Old Orchard Beach 15
9.27.2019 – Ellsworth/Sumner 42, Sacopee Valley 0
10.04.2019 – Boothbay Region 36, Sacopee Valley 0
10.18.2019 – Sacopee Valley 32, Telstar 20
10.26.2019 – Sacopee Valley 32, Traip Academy 0
 
Soccer - Boys
9.10.2019 – Sacopee Valley 5, Fryeburg Academy 4
9.12.2019 – Sacopee Valley 4, Saint Dominic 3
9.14.2019 – Sacopee Valley 1, North Yarmouth Academy 1
9.17.2019 – Waynflete 8, Sacopee Valley 0
9.20.2019 – Lake Region 3, Sacopee Valley 3
9.24.2019 – Traip Academy 2, Sacopee Valley 0
9.28.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 3, Sacopee Valley 1
10.01.2019 – Sacopee Valley 3, Saint Dominic 1
10.03.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 9, Sacopee Valley 1
10.05.2019 – Sacopee Valley 2, Lake Region 2
10.08.2019 – Poland Regional 0, Sacopee Valley 0
10.12.2019 – Waynflete 3, Sacopee Valley 1
10.15.2019 – Traip Academy 2, Sacopee Valley 0
10.26.2019 – Traip Academy 4, Sacopee Valley 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.10.2019 – Sacopee Valley 3, Fryeburg Academy 1
9.14.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 2, Sacopee Valley 2
9.17.2019 – Sacopee Valley 5, Waynflete 1
9.20.2019 – Lake Region 1, Sacopee Valley 1
9.24.2019 – Traip Academy 3, Sacopee Valley 0
9.26.2019 – Sacopee Valley 2, Old Orchard Beach 1
9.28.2019 – Sacopee Valley 4, Fryeburg Academy 1
10.01.2019 – Sacopee Valley 3, Saint Dominic 2
10.05.2019 – Sacopee Valley 0, Lake Region 0
10.08.2019 – Sacopee Valley 4, Poland Regional 1
10.11.2019 – Sacopee Valley 1, Waynflete 1
10.15.2019 – Traip Academy 1, Sacopee Valley 0
10.16.2019 – Sacopee Valley 4, Old Orchard Beach 1
10.25.2019 – Sacopee Valley 7, Madison 1
10.29.2019 – Monmouth Academy 5, Sacopee Valley 4