2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Searsport All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.06.2019 – Bucksport 58, Searsport 36
12.12.2019 – Searsport 48, Penquis Valley 31
06:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Searsport at Penobscot Valley
06:30 PM
12.16.2019 – Searsport at Deer Isle-Stonington
06:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Bangor Christian at Searsport
06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Piscataquis at Searsport
07:00 PM
12.30.2019 – Searsport at George Stevens
06:30 PM
1.03.2020 – Sumner at Searsport
06:30 PM
1.07.2020 – Searsport at Central
06:30 PM
1.10.2020 – Penquis Valley at Searsport
06:00 PM
1.13.2020 – Searsport at Bangor Christian
06:30 PM
1.15.2020 – Penobscot Valley at Searsport
06:30 PM
1.17.2020 – George Stevens at Searsport
02:30 PM
1.25.2020 – Searsport at Piscataquis
06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Searsport at Sumner
06:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Searsport at Bucksport
06:30 PM
2.01.2020 – Central at Searsport
06:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Searsport
 
Basketball - Girls
12.06.2019 – Bucksport 42, Searsport 29
12.09.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington 54, Searsport 31
12.11.2019 – Penquis Valley 34, Searsport 32
06:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Searsport at George Stevens
06:30 PM
12.18.2019 – Sumner at Searsport
07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Searsport at Piscataquis
03:30 PM
12.28.2019 – Searsport at Central
06:30 PM
1.02.2020 – Searsport at Penobscot Valley
06:30 PM
1.06.2020 – Penquis Valley at Searsport
06:30 PM
1.08.2020 – George Stevens at Searsport
07:00 PM
1.10.2020 – Searsport at North Haven
09:00 AM
1.11.2020 – Searsport at North Haven
06:30 PM
1.14.2020 – Penobscot Valley at Searsport
06:30 PM
1.16.2020 – Bucksport at Searsport
01:00 PM
1.18.2020 – Searsport at Deer Isle-Stonington
06:30 PM
1.27.2020 – Piscataquis at Searsport
06:00 PM
1.29.2020 – Searsport at Sumner
06:30 PM
2.05.2020 – Central at Searsport
 
Soccer - Boys
9.10.2019 – Searsport 10, Deer Isle-Stonington 1
9.12.2019 – Sumner 7, Searsport 0
9.16.2019 – Greenville 2, Searsport 1
9.19.2019 – Searsport 3, Dexter 2
9.21.2019 – Sumner 8, Searsport 1
9.28.2019 – Washington Academy 7, Searsport 1
10.01.2019 – Greenville 1, Searsport 0
10.03.2019 – George Stevens 4, Searsport 0
10.12.2019 – Washington Academy 4, Searsport 1
10.16.2019 – Penobscot Valley 6, Searsport 2
10.18.2019 – Searsport 13, Deer Isle-Stonington 2
 
Soccer - Girls
9.06.2019 – Searsport 3, George Stevens 1
9.09.2019 – Searsport 3, Deer Isle-Stonington 0
9.13.2019 – Sumner 2, Searsport 1
9.16.2019 – Greenville 8, Searsport 0
9.18.2019 – Dexter 2, Searsport 0
9.21.2019 – Searsport 4, Sumner 2
9.25.2019 – Penobscot Valley 3, Searsport 1
9.28.2019 – Washington Academy 4, Searsport 0
10.01.2019 – Greenville 5, Searsport 0
10.04.2019 – George Stevens 3, Searsport 0
10.10.2019 – Dexter 8, Searsport 2
10.12.2019 – Washington Academy 2, Searsport 1
10.15.2019 – Penobscot Valley 3, Searsport 0
10.28.2019 – Richmond 7, Searsport 1