2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Skowhegan All Sports
All Schools
 
Field Hockey
9.05.2019 – Skowhegan 9, Bangor 0
9.07.2019 – Skowhegan 10, Lewiston 0
9.10.2019 – Skowhegan 4, Cony 1
9.12.2019 – Skowhegan 11, Brunswick 1
9.17.2019 – Skowhegan 5, Messalonskee 2
9.21.2019 – Skowhegan 7, Mount Ararat 0
9.25.2019 – Skowhegan 5, Brewer 0
10.01.2019 – Skowhegan 7, Edward Little 0
10.03.2019 – Skowhegan 4, Cony 1
10.05.2019 – Skowhegan 10, Camden Hills 1
10.08.2019 – Skowhegan 3, Mount Blue 0
10.10.2019 – Skowhegan 10, Hampden Academy 0
03:00 PM
10.14.2019 – Messalonskee at Skowhegan
 
Football
9.13.2019 – Cony 35, Skowhegan 7
9.20.2019 – Lawrence 35, Skowhegan 28
9.27.2019 – Skowhegan 37, Gardiner 0
10.04.2019 – Bangor 27, Skowhegan 20
10.11.2019 – Skowhegan 38, Messalonskee 8
07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Skowhegan at Hampden Academy
07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Mount Blue at Skowhegan
 
Soccer - Boys
9.06.2019 – Skowhegan 1, Cony 0
9.10.2019 – Mount Blue 2, Skowhegan 0
9.12.2019 – Skowhegan 2, Maine Central Institute 1
9.17.2019 – Lewiston 4, Skowhegan 0
9.19.2019 – Skowhegan 3, Brewer 2
9.21.2019 – Camden Hills 2, Skowhegan 1
9.24.2019 – Mount Ararat 4, Skowhegan 0
9.28.2019 – Messalonskee 2, Skowhegan 1
10.01.2019 – Oxford Hills 2, Skowhegan 2
10.03.2019 – Brunswick 5, Skowhegan 0
10.11.2019 – Bangor 1, Skowhegan 0
03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Edward Little at Skowhegan
03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Skowhegan at Oxford Hills
03:30 PM
10.21.2019 – Brewer at Skowhegan
 
Soccer - Girls
9.06.2019 – Skowhegan 3, Cony 1
9.10.2019 – Mount Blue 4, Skowhegan 1
9.12.2019 – Maine Central Institute 2, Skowhegan 1
9.17.2019 – Lewiston 2, Skowhegan 0
9.19.2019 – Skowhegan 1, Brewer 0
9.27.2019 – Messalonskee 5, Skowhegan 0
9.30.2019 – Oxford Hills 8, Skowhegan 0
10.03.2019 – Brunswick 2, Skowhegan 0
10.08.2019 – Camden Hills 5, Skowhegan 0
10.10.2019 – Bangor 0, Skowhegan 0
03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Skowhegan at Edward Little
03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Oxford Hills at Skowhegan
06:00 PM
10.21.2019 – Skowhegan at Brewer