2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for South Portland All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
07:00 PM
12.06.2019 – South Portland at Gorham
07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Deering at South Portland
07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Massabesic at South Portland
07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – South Portland at Greely
07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland
11:30 AM
12.23.2019 – South Portland at Scarborough
07:00 PM
1.02.2020 – Thornton Academy at South Portland
07:00 PM
1.04.2020 – Sanford at South Portland
07:00 PM
1.07.2020 – South Portland at Portland
07:00 PM
1.09.2020 – South Portland at Bonny Eagle
06:00 PM
1.11.2020 – Scarborough at South Portland
07:00 PM
1.14.2020 – Cheverus at South Portland
07:00 PM
1.16.2020 – South Portland at Massabesic
07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Noble at South Portland
07:30 PM
1.28.2020 – South Portland at Thornton Academy
07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Gorham at South Portland
07:00 PM
2.04.2020 – South Portland at Sanford
07:00 PM
2.06.2020 – South Portland at Noble
 
Basketball - Girls
05:30 PM
12.06.2019 – South Portland at Gorham
07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – South Portland at Deering
05:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Massabesic at South Portland
07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Greely at South Portland
06:00 PM
12.20.2019 – South Portland at Bonny Eagle
01:00 PM
12.23.2019 – South Portland at Scarborough
06:00 PM
12.27.2019 – South Portland at Sanford
06:00 PM
1.02.2020 – South Portland at Thornton Academy
07:00 PM
1.07.2020 – Portland at South Portland
07:00 PM
1.09.2020 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland
04:30 PM
1.11.2020 – Scarborough at South Portland
06:00 PM
1.14.2020 – South Portland at Cheverus
05:30 PM
1.16.2020 – South Portland at Massabesic
06:00 PM
1.24.2020 – South Portland at Noble
07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Thornton Academy at South Portland
05:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Gorham at South Portland
07:00 PM
2.04.2020 – Sanford at South Portland
07:00 PM
2.06.2020 – Noble at South Portland
 
Field Hockey
9.06.2019 – Windham 3, South Portland 0
9.09.2019 – Kennebunk 3, South Portland 1
9.10.2019 – Thornton Academy 2, South Portland 1
9.12.2019 – South Portland 2, Noble 0
9.16.2019 – Gorham 5, South Portland 1
9.18.2019 – South Portland 4, Westbrook 0
9.21.2019 – Massabesic 6, South Portland 1
9.24.2019 – Falmouth 2, South Portland 1
9.26.2019 – South Portland 1, Marshwood 0
9.30.2019 – South Portland 5, Portland/Deering 1
10.04.2019 – Biddeford 5, South Portland 1
10.08.2019 – Sanford 4, South Portland 0
10.10.2019 – Cheverus 2, South Portland 1
10.16.2019 – Scarborough 2, South Portland 0
 
Football
9.06.2019 – Deering 30, South Portland 14
9.14.2019 – South Portland 19, Cheverus 14
9.20.2019 – South Portland 49, Noble 7
9.27.2019 – Massabesic 26, South Portland 14
10.04.2019 – South Portland 31, Gorham 28
10.11.2019 – South Portland 35, Portland 7
10.18.2019 – South Portland 35, Westbrook/Waynflete 0
10.25.2019 – South Portland 27, Sanford 21
11.01.2019 – South Portland 41, Biddeford 19
11.08.2019 – Marshwood 49, South Portland 6
 
Soccer - Boys
9.05.2019 – Cheverus 0, South Portland 0
9.10.2019 – South Portland 3, Windham 1
9.17.2019 – South Portland 1, Thornton Academy 0
9.19.2019 – South Portland 2, Sanford 0
9.21.2019 – Scarborough 2, South Portland 0
9.24.2019 – South Portland 2, Noble 1
9.26.2019 – South Portland 4, Portland 2
10.01.2019 – South Portland 2, Marshwood 1
10.04.2019 – South Portland 6, Massabesic 0
10.08.2019 – Gorham 4, South Portland 0
10.11.2019 – Kennebunk 2, South Portland 0
10.15.2019 – South Portland 1, Deering 0
10.18.2019 – South Portland 1, Falmouth 0
10.22.2019 – Bonny Eagle 2, South Portland 1
10.26.2019 – South Portland 1, Sanford 0
10.29.2019 – Portland 2, South Portland 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.06.2019 – Cheverus 5, South Portland 1
9.10.2019 – Windham 3, South Portland 0
9.17.2019 – Thornton Academy 2, South Portland 1
9.19.2019 – South Portland 4, Sanford 3
9.21.2019 – Scarborough 3, South Portland 0
9.24.2019 – Noble 2, South Portland 0
9.27.2019 – Portland 2, South Portland 0
10.01.2019 – Marshwood 4, South Portland 2
10.04.2019 – South Portland 4, Massabesic 1
10.08.2019 – Gorham 4, South Portland 0
10.10.2019 – Kennebunk 5, South Portland 4
10.15.2019 – South Portland 4, Deering 2
10.18.2019 – Falmouth 2, South Portland 1
10.22.2019 – Bonny Eagle 3, South Portland 0
10.26.2019 – Windham 5, South Portland 0