2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for South Portland All Sports
All Schools
 
Field Hockey
04:00 PM
9.04.2019 – Kennebunk at South Portland
04:30 PM
9.06.2019 – South Portland at Windham
04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Thornton Academy at South Portland
04:30 PM
9.12.2019 – South Portland at Noble
04:00 PM
9.16.2019 – Gorham at South Portland
05:30 PM
9.18.2019 – South Portland at Westbrook
02:00 PM
9.21.2019 – South Portland at Massabesic
04:00 PM
9.24.2019 – Falmouth at South Portland
04:15 PM
9.26.2019 – South Portland at Marshwood
04:00 PM
9.30.2019 – Portland/Deering at South Portland
04:00 PM
10.04.2019 – Biddeford at South Portland
06:00 PM
10.08.2019 – South Portland at Sanford
04:00 PM
10.10.2019 – Cheverus at South Portland
06:00 PM
10.16.2019 – South Portland at Scarborough
 
Football
06:00 PM
9.06.2019 – Deering at South Portland
12:30 PM
9.14.2019 – South Portland at Cheverus
06:00 PM
9.20.2019 – Noble at South Portland
06:00 PM
9.27.2019 – Massabesic at South Portland
07:00 PM
10.04.2019 – South Portland at Gorham
07:00 PM
10.11.2019 – South Portland at Portland
06:00 PM
10.18.2019 – South Portland at Westbrook/Waynflete
06:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Sanford at South Portland
 
Soccer - Boys
06:00 PM
9.05.2019 – Cheverus at South Portland
06:00 PM
9.10.2019 – South Portland at Windham
06:30 PM
9.17.2019 – Thornton Academy at South Portland
06:30 PM
9.19.2019 – South Portland at Sanford
12:00 PM
9.21.2019 – Scarborough at South Portland
04:30 PM
9.24.2019 – South Portland at Noble
06:30 PM
9.26.2019 – Portland at South Portland
06:30 PM
10.01.2019 – Marshwood at South Portland
06:00 PM
10.04.2019 – South Portland at Massabesic
06:00 PM
10.08.2019 – Gorham at South Portland
06:00 PM
10.11.2019 – South Portland at Kennebunk
05:00 PM
10.15.2019 – South Portland at Deering
06:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Falmouth at South Portland
06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – South Portland at Bonny Eagle
 
Soccer - Girls
04:00 PM
9.06.2019 – South Portland at Cheverus
06:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Windham at South Portland
06:30 PM
9.17.2019 – South Portland at Thornton Academy
06:30 PM
9.19.2019 – Sanford at South Portland
12:00 PM
9.21.2019 – South Portland at Scarborough
06:30 PM
9.24.2019 – Noble at South Portland
04:00 PM
9.27.2019 – South Portland at Portland
06:00 PM
10.01.2019 – South Portland at Marshwood
06:00 PM
10.04.2019 – Massabesic at South Portland
06:00 PM
10.08.2019 – South Portland at Gorham
06:30 PM
10.10.2019 – Kennebunk at South Portland
06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Deering at South Portland
06:30 PM
10.18.2019 – South Portland at Falmouth
06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland