2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Traip Academy All Sports
All Schools
 
Field Hockey
04:00 PM
9.05.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Traip Academy
11:00 AM
9.07.2019 – Lake Region at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
9.09.2019 – Wells at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
9.11.2019 – Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
05:00 PM
9.13.2019 – Traip Academy at Greely
04:00 PM
9.19.2019 – Traip Academy at Poland Regional
03:30 PM
9.25.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
03:15 PM
9.27.2019 – Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
10.03.2019 – Saint Dominic at Traip Academy
07:00 PM
10.04.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
10.07.2019 – Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
10.08.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
10.11.2019 – Traip Academy at Saint Dominic
06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Traip Academy at Wells
 
Football
07:00 PM
9.06.2019 – Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
01:30 PM
9.14.2019 – Yarmouth at Traip Academy
07:00 PM
9.20.2019 – Traip Academy at Boothbay Region
07:00 PM
9.27.2019 – Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach
07:00 PM
10.05.2019 – Telstar at Traip Academy
07:00 PM
10.11.2019 – Traip Academy at Ellsworth/Sumner
01:30 PM
10.19.2019 – Boothbay Region at Traip Academy
01:30 PM
10.26.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
 
Soccer - Boys
06:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Traip Academy at Poland Regional
05:15 PM
9.12.2019 – Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
01:00 PM
9.14.2019 – Traip Academy at Wells
04:00 PM
9.17.2019 – Saint Dominic at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
9.19.2019 – Waynflete at Traip Academy
06:00 PM
9.24.2019 – Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
06:00 PM
9.26.2019 – Poland Regional at Traip Academy
10:00 AM
9.28.2019 – Freeport at Traip Academy
03:45 PM
10.01.2019 – Traip Academy at Waynflete
06:15 PM
10.03.2019 – Wells at Traip Academy
03:30 PM
10.08.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
10.10.2019 – Traip Academy at Richmond
04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
10:30 AM
10.19.2019 – Traip Academy at Saint Dominic
 
Soccer - Girls
04:00 PM
9.12.2019 – Traip Academy at Waynflete
11:00 AM
9.14.2019 – Traip Academy at Wells
04:00 PM
9.18.2019 – Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach
10:00 AM
9.21.2019 – Traip Academy at Saint Dominic
04:00 PM
9.24.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy
06:00 PM
9.27.2019 – Traip Academy at York
02:30 PM
9.28.2019 – Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
03:30 PM
10.01.2019 – Waynflete at Traip Academy
08:00 PM
10.03.2019 – Wells at Traip Academy
03:30 PM
10.07.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
10.11.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Traip Academy
06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley
03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
10.21.2019 – Saint Dominic at Traip Academy