2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Washington Academy All Sports
All Schools
 
Football
07:00 PM
9.06.2019 – Foxcroft Academy at Washington Academy
07:00 PM
9.13.2019 – Orono at Washington Academy
07:00 PM
9.20.2019 – Washington Academy at Bucksport
01:00 PM
10.05.2019 – Washington Academy at Dexter
07:00 PM
10.11.2019 – Mattanawcook/Lee/Penobscot at Washington Academy
07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Schenck/Stearns at Washington Academy
07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Washington Academy at Mount View
 
Soccer - Boys
12:00 PM
9.07.2019 – Washington Academy at Calais
02:00 PM
9.14.2019 – Orono at Washington Academy
04:00 PM
9.19.2019 – Washington Academy at George Stevens
02:00 PM
9.21.2019 – Washington Academy at Orono
04:00 PM
9.24.2019 – Washington Academy at Houlton
02:00 PM
9.28.2019 – Searsport at Washington Academy
04:00 PM
10.01.2019 – Houlton at Washington Academy
05:00 PM
10.03.2019 – Bucksport at Washington Academy
12:00 PM
10.05.2019 – Washington Academy at Lee Academy
04:00 PM
10.09.2019 – George Stevens at Washington Academy
02:00 PM
10.12.2019 – Washington Academy at Searsport
04:00 PM
10.16.2019 – Washington Academy at Bucksport
05:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Calais at Washington Academy
05:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Lee Academy at Washington Academy
 
Soccer - Girls
04:00 PM
9.06.2019 – Washington Academy at Calais
05:00 PM
9.09.2019 – Narraguagus at Washington Academy
12:00 PM
9.14.2019 – Orono at Washington Academy
04:00 PM
9.18.2019 – Washington Academy at George Stevens
12:00 PM
9.21.2019 – Washington Academy at Orono
04:00 PM
9.23.2019 – Washington Academy at Deer Isle-Stonington
12:00 PM
9.28.2019 – Searsport at Washington Academy
05:00 PM
10.04.2019 – Bucksport at Washington Academy
05:00 PM
10.08.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Washington Academy
05:00 PM
10.10.2019 – Calais at Washington Academy
12:00 PM
10.12.2019 – Washington Academy at Searsport
04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – George Stevens at Washington Academy
03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Washington Academy at Narraguagus
04:00 PM
10.21.2019 – Washington Academy at Bucksport