2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Wells All Sports
All Schools
 
Field Hockey
06:00 PM
9.05.2019 – Wells at Cape Elizabeth
11:00 AM
9.07.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Wells
04:00 PM
9.09.2019 – Wells at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
9.11.2019 – Wells at North Yarmouth Academy
06:00 PM
9.17.2019 – Saint Dominic at Wells
04:00 PM
9.19.2019 – Wells at Sacopee Valley
06:00 PM
9.23.2019 – Wells at Freeport
04:00 PM
9.27.2019 – Wells at Saint Dominic
06:00 PM
10.01.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Wells
04:00 PM
10.03.2019 – Wells at North Yarmouth Academy
02:00 PM
10.05.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Wells
04:00 PM
10.07.2019 – Wells at Gray-New Gloucester
05:00 PM
10.10.2019 – Greely at Wells
06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Traip Academy at Wells
 
Football
07:00 PM
9.06.2019 – Winslow at Wells
07:00 PM
9.13.2019 – Wells at Poland Regional
07:00 PM
9.20.2019 – Morse at Wells
07:00 PM
9.27.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Wells
07:00 PM
10.04.2019 – Wells at Maine Central Institute
07:00 PM
10.12.2019 – Wells at Leavitt
07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Wells
06:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Wells at York
 
Soccer - Boys
04:00 PM
9.05.2019 – Wells at Fryeburg Academy
04:30 PM
9.10.2019 – Wells at York
01:00 PM
9.14.2019 – Traip Academy at Wells
06:00 PM
9.17.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Wells
05:00 PM
9.19.2019 – Poland Regional at Wells
03:00 PM
9.21.2019 – Wells at Gray-New Gloucester
06:00 PM
9.24.2019 – York at Wells
06:00 PM
9.26.2019 – Wells at Freeport
05:00 PM
10.01.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Wells
06:15 PM
10.03.2019 – Wells at Traip Academy
05:00 PM
10.08.2019 – Waynflete at Wells
06:00 PM
10.10.2019 – Wells at Greely
04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Wells at North Yarmouth Academy
05:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Wells
 
Soccer - Girls
06:00 PM
9.05.2019 – Lake Region at Wells
05:00 PM
9.09.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Wells
11:00 AM
9.14.2019 – Traip Academy at Wells
06:00 PM
9.17.2019 – Wells at Cape Elizabeth
07:00 PM
9.19.2019 – Poland Regional at Wells
04:00 PM
9.24.2019 – Wells at York
06:00 PM
9.26.2019 – Freeport at Wells
11:00 AM
9.28.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Wells
04:00 PM
10.01.2019 – Wells at Fryeburg Academy
08:00 PM
10.03.2019 – Wells at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
10.07.2019 – Wells at Old Orchard Beach
05:00 PM
10.10.2019 – Greely at Wells
06:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Wells at Yarmouth
11:00 AM
10.19.2019 – Wells at Poland Regional