2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for George Stevens All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.07.2019 – George Stevens 69, Lee Academy 42
12.10.2019 – George Stevens 70, Deer Isle-Stonington 61
07:00 PM
12.12.2019 – Central at George Stevens
06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – George Stevens at Bucksport
07:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Sumner at George Stevens
07:00 PM
12.21.2019 – George Stevens at Mattanawcook Academy
03:30 PM
12.27.2019 – George Stevens at Calais
07:00 PM
12.30.2019 – Searsport at George Stevens
07:00 PM
1.03.2020 – Narraguagus at George Stevens
07:00 PM
1.10.2020 – Bucksport at George Stevens
06:30 PM
1.13.2020 – George Stevens at Sumner
06:30 PM
1.15.2020 – George Stevens at Lee Academy
06:30 PM
1.17.2020 – George Stevens at Searsport
06:30 PM
1.20.2020 – Calais at George Stevens
06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – George Stevens at Central
07:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Deer Isle-Stonington at George Stevens
07:00 PM
2.04.2020 – Mattanawcook Academy at George Stevens
06:30 PM
2.06.2020 – George Stevens at Narraguagus
 
Basketball - Girls
12.06.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington 57, George Stevens 23
12.09.2019 – Central 51, George Stevens 33
06:30 PM
12.11.2019 – George Stevens at Narraguagus
06:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Searsport at George Stevens
07:00 PM
12.18.2019 – Bucksport at George Stevens
06:00 PM
12.20.2019 – George Stevens at Sumner
06:30 PM
12.27.2019 – George Stevens at Mattanawcook Academy
06:30 PM
1.02.2020 – George Stevens at Central
02:30 PM
1.04.2020 – Calais at George Stevens
06:30 PM
1.06.2020 – George Stevens at Lee Academy
06:30 PM
1.08.2020 – George Stevens at Searsport
07:00 PM
1.11.2020 – Narraguagus at George Stevens
06:00 PM
1.16.2020 – Deer Isle-Stonington at George Stevens
02:30 PM
1.18.2020 – George Stevens at Calais
06:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Sumner at George Stevens
06:00 PM
1.29.2020 – George Stevens at Bucksport
07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Lee Academy at George Stevens
07:00 PM
2.05.2020 – Mattanawcook Academy at George Stevens
 
Soccer - Boys
9.10.2019 – George Stevens 4, Ellsworth 1
9.14.2019 – George Stevens 1, Houlton 0
9.17.2019 – George Stevens 7, Bucksport 2
9.19.2019 – George Stevens 5, Washington Academy 1
9.21.2019 – George Stevens 2, Houlton 1
9.25.2019 – George Stevens 2, Ellsworth 2
9.27.2019 – Mount Desert Island 2, George Stevens 1
9.28.2019 – George Stevens 2, Orono 2
10.03.2019 – George Stevens 4, Searsport 0
10.09.2019 – George Stevens 1, Washington Academy 0
10.16.2019 – George Stevens 5, Dexter 0
10.29.2019 – George Stevens 2, Washington Academy 1
11.01.2019 – George Stevens 7, Sumner 0
11.05.2019 – Mount View 3, George Stevens 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.06.2019 – Searsport 3, George Stevens 1
9.09.2019 – Ellsworth 3, George Stevens 0
9.11.2019 – Mount Desert Island 9, George Stevens 0
9.14.2019 – Houlton 9, George Stevens 1
9.16.2019 – Bucksport 3, George Stevens 1
9.18.2019 – Washington Academy 3, George Stevens 2
9.21.2019 – Houlton 8, George Stevens 0
9.26.2019 – Mount Desert Island 8, George Stevens 0
9.28.2019 – George Stevens 0, Orono 0
10.04.2019 – George Stevens 3, Searsport 0
10.15.2019 – George Stevens 4, Washington Academy 0
10.22.2019 – Orono 1, George Stevens 0