2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Cape Elizabeth All Sports
All Schools
 
Field Hockey
06:00 PM
9.05.2019 – Wells at Cape Elizabeth
01:30 PM
9.07.2019 – Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth
04:00 PM
9.11.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Gray-New Gloucester
06:00 PM
9.13.2019 – Lake Region at Cape Elizabeth
04:00 PM
9.17.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
9.19.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Saint Dominic
06:00 PM
9.23.2019 – York at Cape Elizabeth
06:00 PM
9.25.2019 – Poland Regional at Cape Elizabeth
04:30 PM
9.27.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth
06:00 PM
10.03.2019 – Freeport at Cape Elizabeth
02:00 PM
10.05.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Wells
04:00 PM
10.08.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Traip Academy
12:00 PM
10.12.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Greely
06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Cape Elizabeth
 
Football
07:00 PM
9.06.2019 – Mountain Valley at Cape Elizabeth
06:00 PM
9.13.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at York
07:00 PM
9.20.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth
07:00 PM
9.27.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Wells
07:00 PM
10.04.2019 – Freeport at Cape Elizabeth
07:00 PM
10.11.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Morse
07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Leavitt at Cape Elizabeth
07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Poland Regional
 
Soccer - Boys
06:00 PM
9.06.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Greely
04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth
06:00 PM
9.12.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth
06:00 PM
9.17.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Wells
07:00 PM
9.24.2019 – Freeport at Cape Elizabeth
04:00 PM
9.26.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Waynflete
02:30 PM
9.28.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at York
06:00 PM
10.01.2019 – Greely at Cape Elizabeth
04:00 PM
10.04.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth
06:00 PM
10.08.2019 – Lake Region at Cape Elizabeth
06:00 PM
10.11.2019 – York at Cape Elizabeth
06:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Poland Regional
03:30 PM
10.19.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Freeport
06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Cape Elizabeth
 
Soccer - Girls
05:30 PM
9.07.2019 – Greely at Cape Elizabeth
04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth
06:00 PM
9.17.2019 – Wells at Cape Elizabeth
01:00 PM
9.21.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Gray-New Gloucester
05:00 PM
9.24.2019 – Freeport at Cape Elizabeth
06:00 PM
9.26.2019 – Waynflete at Cape Elizabeth
05:00 PM
9.28.2019 – York at Cape Elizabeth
06:00 PM
10.01.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Greely
04:00 PM
10.05.2019 – Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth
05:45 PM
10.08.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Lake Region
06:00 PM
10.10.2019 – Poland Regional at Cape Elizabeth
10:00 AM
10.12.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Fryeburg Academy
01:30 PM
10.19.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Freeport
06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at York