2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Erskine Academy All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.06.2019 – Medomak Valley 61, Erskine Academy 31
12.10.2019 – Cony 98, Erskine Academy 46
06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Messalonskee at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Erskine Academy at Camden Hills
06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Skowhegan at Erskine Academy
01:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Gardiner at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
12.30.2019 – Erskine Academy at Brewer
02:00 PM
1.04.2020 – Erskine Academy at Hampden Academy
06:30 PM
1.07.2020 – Mount Blue at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
1.09.2020 – Lawrence at Erskine Academy
07:00 PM
1.11.2020 – Erskine Academy at Medomak Valley
06:30 PM
1.16.2020 – Cony at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
1.20.2020 – Erskine Academy at Gardiner
06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Camden Hills at Erskine Academy
07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Erskine Academy at Lawrence
06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Brewer at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Erskine Academy at Nokomis
07:00 PM
2.06.2020 – Erskine Academy at Skowhegan
 
Basketball - Girls
12.06.2019 – Erskine Academy 69, Medomak Valley 56
12.10.2019 – Erskine Academy 42, Cony 40
06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Erskine Academy at Messalonskee
06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Camden Hills at Erskine Academy
07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Erskine Academy at Skowhegan
01:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Erskine Academy at Gardiner
01:00 PM
12.30.2019 – Brewer at Erskine Academy
01:00 PM
1.04.2020 – Hampden Academy at Erskine Academy
07:00 PM
1.07.2020 – Erskine Academy at Mount Blue
06:30 PM
1.09.2020 – Erskine Academy at Lawrence
01:00 PM
1.11.2020 – Medomak Valley at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
1.16.2020 – Erskine Academy at Cony
01:00 PM
1.20.2020 – Gardiner at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Erskine Academy at Camden Hills
06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Lawrence at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Erskine Academy at Brewer
06:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Nokomis at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
2.06.2020 – Skowhegan at Erskine Academy
 
Field Hockey
9.05.2019 – Leavitt 7, Erskine Academy 1
9.09.2019 – Erskine Academy 2, Lincoln Academy 0
9.12.2019 – Maranacook 4, Erskine Academy 2
9.14.2019 – Maine Central Institute 8, Erskine Academy 0
9.17.2019 – Mount View 1, Erskine Academy 0
9.19.2019 – Nokomis 8, Erskine Academy 2
9.21.2019 – Oceanside 2, Erskine Academy 1
9.26.2019 – Winslow 9, Erskine Academy 1
9.28.2019 – Morse 2, Erskine Academy 1
10.01.2019 – Gardiner 10, Erskine Academy 0
10.08.2019 – John Bapst 3, Erskine Academy 0
10.10.2019 – Belfast 10, Erskine Academy 0
10.16.2019 – Lawrence 13, Erskine Academy 2
 
Soccer - Boys
9.06.2019 – Medomak Valley 3, Erskine Academy 1
9.10.2019 – Gardiner 4, Erskine Academy 3
9.13.2019 – Mount View 5, Erskine Academy 2
9.17.2019 – Lincoln Academy 5, Erskine Academy 0
9.19.2019 – Maine Central Institute 1, Erskine Academy 0
9.21.2019 – Maranacook 1, Erskine Academy 0
9.28.2019 – Erskine Academy 3, Lawrence 0
9.30.2019 – Leavitt 2, Erskine Academy 0
10.01.2019 – Erskine Academy 3, Morse 1
10.03.2019 – Erskine Academy 7, Nokomis 3
10.08.2019 – Lawrence 3, Erskine Academy 2
10.11.2019 – Waterville 3, Erskine Academy 0
10.18.2019 – Lincoln Academy 3, Erskine Academy 0
10.22.2019 – Winslow 5, Erskine Academy 2
 
Soccer - Girls
9.06.2019 – Erskine Academy 1, Medomak Valley 0
9.10.2019 – Erskine Academy 7, Gardiner 0
9.13.2019 – Erskine Academy 4, Mount View 3
9.17.2019 – Lincoln Academy 3, Erskine Academy 1
9.19.2019 – Erskine Academy 3, Maine Central Institute 1
9.21.2019 – Erskine Academy 0, Maranacook 0
9.28.2019 – Erskine Academy 9, Lawrence 0
9.30.2019 – Erskine Academy 2, Leavitt 1
10.01.2019 – Erskine Academy 3, Morse 0
10.03.2019 – Erskine Academy 8, Nokomis 0
10.08.2019 – Erskine Academy 7, Lawrence 0
10.11.2019 – Waterville 2, Erskine Academy 0
10.18.2019 – Erskine Academy 1, Lincoln Academy 0
10.21.2019 – Erskine Academy 0, Winslow 0
10.29.2019 – Medomak Valley 1, Erskine Academy 0