2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Freeport All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
07:00 PM
12.06.2019 – Poland Regional at Freeport
07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Lincoln Academy at Freeport
06:00 PM
12.14.2019 – Freeport at Cape Elizabeth
06:30 PM
12.16.2019 – Freeport at Morse
07:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Freeport at Waynflete
05:30 PM
1.02.2020 – Freeport at Gray-New Gloucester
07:00 PM
1.04.2020 – Greely at Freeport
06:30 PM
1.07.2020 – Freeport at Brunswick
07:00 PM
1.09.2020 – Yarmouth at Freeport
07:00 PM
1.11.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester at Freeport
07:00 PM
1.14.2020 – Mount Ararat at Freeport
05:30 PM
1.17.2020 – Lake Region at Freeport
04:00 PM
1.20.2020 – Freeport at Fryeburg Academy
07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Freeport at Traip Academy
07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – York at Freeport
07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Freeport at Yarmouth
07:00 PM
2.04.2020 – Wells at Freeport
07:00 PM
2.06.2020 – Freeport at Lake Region
 
Basketball - Girls
06:30 PM
12.06.2019 – Freeport at Poland Regional
06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Freeport at Lincoln Academy
07:00 PM
12.12.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Freeport
07:00 PM
12.18.2019 – Morse at Freeport
07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Greely at Freeport
07:00 PM
1.02.2020 – Freeport at Gray-New Gloucester
01:30 PM
1.04.2020 – Freeport at Greely
07:00 PM
1.07.2020 – Brunswick at Freeport
07:00 PM
1.09.2020 – Freeport at Yarmouth
05:00 PM
1.11.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester at Freeport
06:30 PM
1.14.2020 – Freeport at Mount Ararat
07:00 PM
1.17.2020 – Lake Region at Freeport
02:30 PM
1.20.2020 – Fryeburg Academy at Freeport
07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Traip Academy at Freeport
06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Freeport at York
07:00 PM
2.01.2020 – Yarmouth at Freeport
07:00 PM
2.04.2020 – Freeport at Wells
05:30 PM
2.06.2020 – Freeport at Lake Region
 
Field Hockey
9.07.2019 – Freeport 4, Poland Regional 0
9.09.2019 – Freeport 1, Fryeburg Academy 1
9.11.2019 – Lake Region 1, Freeport 0
9.17.2019 – York 2, Freeport 1
9.19.2019 – Freeport 3, Fryeburg Academy 1
9.21.2019 – Freeport 4, Yarmouth 0
9.23.2019 – Freeport 7, Wells 2
9.25.2019 – York 2, Freeport 1
10.01.2019 – Freeport 4, Greely 1
10.03.2019 – Freeport 4, Cape Elizabeth 0
10.09.2019 – Freeport 0, Poland Regional 0
10.16.2019 – Freeport 3, Yarmouth 2
10.23.2019 – Freeport 2, Leavitt 0
10.26.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 3, Freeport 2
 
Football
9.06.2019 – Freeport 41, Morse 13
9.20.2019 – Freeport 38, Lake Region 8
9.28.2019 – Freeport 14, Fryeburg Academy 7
10.04.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 21, Freeport 20
10.11.2019 – Freeport 2, Dirigo 0
10.18.2019 – Freeport 41, Poland Regional 6
10.26.2019 – Freeport 40, Camden Hills 22
11.01.2019 – Freeport 42, Cape Elizabeth 41
11.08.2019 – Leavitt 48, Freeport 12
 
Soccer - Boys
9.05.2019 – Freeport 5, Gray-New Gloucester 0
9.10.2019 – Freeport 2, Greely 2
9.14.2019 – Freeport 3, Lake Region 0
9.17.2019 – Yarmouth 1, Freeport 0
9.20.2019 – York 1, Freeport 0
9.24.2019 – Freeport 2, Cape Elizabeth 1
9.26.2019 – Freeport 6, Wells 1
9.28.2019 – Freeport 2, Traip Academy 0
10.01.2019 – Freeport 5, Poland Regional 1
10.04.2019 – Greely 1, Freeport 1
10.08.2019 – Freeport 2, York 1
10.10.2019 – Freeport 1, Yarmouth 1
10.15.2019 – Freeport 3, Fryeburg Academy 2
10.19.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 4, Freeport 0
10.30.2019 – Freeport 3, Cape Elizabeth 2
11.02.2019 – Yarmouth 2, Freeport 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.05.2019 – Freeport 2, Gray-New Gloucester 0
9.10.2019 – Freeport 6, Greely 2
9.13.2019 – Freeport 4, Lake Region 1
9.17.2019 – Freeport 1, Yarmouth 0
9.20.2019 – Freeport 2, York 0
9.24.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 1, Freeport 0
9.26.2019 – Freeport 6, Wells 0
9.28.2019 – Freeport 3, Saint Dominic 0
10.01.2019 – Freeport 7, Poland Regional 0
10.04.2019 – Freeport 2, Greely 2
10.08.2019 – Freeport 5, York 2
10.10.2019 – Yarmouth 1, Freeport 0
10.15.2019 – Freeport 9, Fryeburg Academy 0
10.19.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 2, Freeport 0
10.29.2019 – Freeport 4, Lincoln Academy 0
11.01.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 4, Freeport 0