2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Fryeburg Academy All Sports
All Schools
 
Field Hockey
04:00 PM
9.05.2019 – York at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
9.09.2019 – Freeport at Fryeburg Academy
05:00 PM
9.11.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Greely
03:30 PM
9.13.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
9.17.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Poland Regional
06:00 PM
9.19.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Freeport
01:00 PM
9.21.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
04:00 PM
9.23.2019 – Greely at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
9.27.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
10.01.2019 – Yarmouth at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
10.03.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at York
04:00 PM
10.07.2019 – Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
10.09.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Gray-New Gloucester
04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Saint Dominic
 
Football
12:00 PM
9.07.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Lisbon/St. Dominic
01:30 PM
9.14.2019 – Leavitt at Fryeburg Academy
07:00 PM
9.20.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth
01:30 PM
9.28.2019 – Freeport at Fryeburg Academy
01:30 PM
10.05.2019 – Morse at Fryeburg Academy
01:30 PM
10.12.2019 – Poland Regional at Fryeburg Academy
07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Wells
07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
 
Soccer - Boys
04:00 PM
9.05.2019 – Wells at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Fryeburg Academy
06:00 PM
9.12.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Cape Elizabeth
06:00 PM
9.17.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
04:00 PM
9.19.2019 – Greely at Fryeburg Academy
06:00 PM
9.24.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Yarmouth
04:00 PM
9.26.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy
10:00 AM
9.28.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Sacopee Valley
05:00 PM
10.01.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Wells
04:00 PM
10.03.2019 – York at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
10.08.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Saint Dominic
04:00 PM
10.10.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Waynflete
04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Freeport at Fryeburg Academy
03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy
 
Soccer - Girls
04:00 PM
9.06.2019 – Poland Regional at Fryeburg Academy
06:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Sacopee Valley
11:00 AM
9.14.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Waynflete
03:30 PM
9.17.2019 – Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy
06:00 PM
9.20.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Greely
04:00 PM
9.24.2019 – Yarmouth at Fryeburg Academy
06:00 PM
9.26.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Gray-New Gloucester
11:00 AM
9.28.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
10.01.2019 – Wells at Fryeburg Academy
06:00 PM
10.03.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at York
04:00 PM
10.10.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Fryeburg Academy
10:00 AM
10.12.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Fryeburg Academy
06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Freeport
05:45 PM
10.17.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region