2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Gardiner All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
06:30 PM
12.06.2019 – Camden Hills at Gardiner
07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Gardiner at Mount Blue
06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Cony at Gardiner
06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Medomak Valley at Gardiner
06:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Gardiner at Nokomis
01:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Gardiner at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
12.30.2019 – Messalonskee at Gardiner
07:00 PM
1.03.2020 – Gardiner at Skowhegan
06:30 PM
1.07.2020 – Gardiner at Lawrence
06:30 PM
1.09.2020 – Nokomis at Gardiner
06:30 PM
1.14.2020 – Gardiner at Brewer
06:30 PM
1.16.2020 – Gardiner at Camden Hills
06:30 PM
1.20.2020 – Erskine Academy at Gardiner
06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Mount Blue at Gardiner
06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Gardiner at Cony
06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Hampden Academy at Gardiner
05:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Gardiner at Medomak Valley
06:30 PM
2.06.2020 – Lawrence at Gardiner
 
Basketball - Girls
06:30 PM
12.06.2019 – Gardiner at Camden Hills
06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Mount Blue at Gardiner
06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Gardiner at Cony
05:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Medomak Valley at Gardiner
06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Nokomis at Gardiner
01:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Erskine Academy at Gardiner
06:30 PM
12.30.2019 – Gardiner at Messalonskee
06:30 PM
1.03.2020 – Skowhegan at Gardiner
06:30 PM
1.07.2020 – Lawrence at Gardiner
06:30 PM
1.09.2020 – Gardiner at Nokomis
06:30 PM
1.14.2020 – Brewer at Gardiner
06:30 PM
1.16.2020 – Camden Hills at Gardiner
01:00 PM
1.20.2020 – Gardiner at Erskine Academy
07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Gardiner at Mount Blue
06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Cony at Gardiner
06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Gardiner at Hampden Academy
07:00 PM
2.04.2020 – Gardiner at Medomak Valley
06:30 PM
2.06.2020 – Gardiner at Lawrence
 
Field Hockey
9.05.2019 – Gardiner 2, Belfast 1
9.10.2019 – Gardiner 4, Maranacook 0
9.12.2019 – Maine Central Institute 2, Gardiner 1
9.17.2019 – Gardiner 3, Nokomis 0
9.19.2019 – Gardiner 6, Oceanside 1
9.21.2019 – Gardiner 7, Waterville 0
9.26.2019 – Gardiner 12, Lincoln Academy 0
9.28.2019 – Lawrence 1, Gardiner 0
10.01.2019 – Gardiner 10, Erskine Academy 0
10.03.2019 – Gardiner 5, Morse 0
10.08.2019 – Cony 2, Gardiner 1
10.10.2019 – Gardiner 2, Leavitt 1
10.16.2019 – Gardiner 1, Mount View 0
10.22.2019 – Gardiner 2, Old Town 1
10.26.2019 – Belfast 2, Gardiner 1
 
Football
9.06.2019 – Windham 21, Gardiner 20
9.13.2019 – Brewer 22, Gardiner 20
9.20.2019 – Gardiner 37, Hampden Academy 20
9.27.2019 – Skowhegan 37, Gardiner 0
10.04.2019 – Brunswick 50, Gardiner 14
10.11.2019 – Mount Blue 48, Gardiner 0
10.18.2019 – Gardiner 28, Messalonskee 0
10.25.2019 – Cony 15, Gardiner 6
 
Ice Hockey
05:30 PM
12.11.2019 – Gardiner at Messalonskee
04:20 PM
12.14.2019 – Gardiner at Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale
07:40 PM
12.21.2019 – Kennebunk/Wells at Gardiner
05:30 PM
12.28.2019 – Camden Hills at Gardiner
08:40 PM
1.02.2020 – Leavit/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland at Gardiner
05:30 PM
1.04.2020 – Gardiner at Old Town/Orono
08:40 PM
1.09.2020 – Messalonskee at Gardiner
05:30 PM
1.11.2020 – Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook at Gardiner
07:30 PM
1.15.2020 – Gardiner at Waterville/Winslow
06:30 PM
1.17.2020 – Gardiner at JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ.
08:40 PM
1.23.2020 – Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale at Gardiner
05:30 PM
1.25.2020 – Hampden Academy at Gardiner
05:30 PM
2.01.2020 – Brewer at Gardiner
07:20 PM
2.04.2020 – Gardiner at Mara./Wint./Madi./S. Mtn/Lawr.
06:30 PM
2.07.2020 – Gardiner at Presque Isle
01:00 PM
2.08.2020 – Gardiner at Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook
07:15 PM
2.12.2020 – Gardiner at Camden Hills
05:30 PM
2.15.2020 – JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. at Gardiner
 
Soccer - Boys
9.05.2019 – Lincoln Academy 3, Gardiner 2
9.10.2019 – Gardiner 4, Erskine Academy 3
9.13.2019 – Gardiner 1, Nokomis 0
9.17.2019 – Gardiner 2, Leavitt 2
9.19.2019 – Gardiner 2, Waterville 0
9.23.2019 – Gardiner 3, Morse 2
9.27.2019 – Maranacook 3, Gardiner 0
10.01.2019 – Winslow 3, Gardiner 1
10.03.2019 – Leavitt 2, Gardiner 0
10.05.2019 – Lawrence 2, Gardiner 1
10.08.2019 – Gardiner 3, Maine Central Institute 0
10.15.2019 – Gardiner 1, Medomak Valley 1
10.18.2019 – Gardiner 2, Oceanside 0
10.22.2019 – Gardiner 6, Lawrence 0
10.26.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 3, Gardiner 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.05.2019 – Lincoln Academy 4, Gardiner 1
9.10.2019 – Erskine Academy 7, Gardiner 0
9.13.2019 – Gardiner 4, Nokomis 3
9.17.2019 – Leavitt 4, Gardiner 1
9.19.2019 – Waterville 7, Gardiner 0
9.26.2019 – Maranacook 8, Gardiner 0
10.03.2019 – Leavitt 3, Gardiner 0
10.05.2019 – Gardiner 3, Lawrence 0
10.08.2019 – Gardiner 3, Maine Central Institute 1
10.15.2019 – Medomak Valley 3, Gardiner 0
10.18.2019 – Gardiner 2, Oceanside 1
10.22.2019 – Gardiner 5, Lawrence 3