2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Gray-New Gloucester All Sports
All Schools
 
Field Hockey
04:00 PM
9.05.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Lake Region
04:00 PM
9.11.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Gray-New Gloucester
05:00 PM
9.17.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Greely
04:00 PM
9.19.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Gray-New Gloucester
05:30 PM
9.23.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Yarmouth
04:00 PM
9.25.2019 – Saint Dominic at Gray-New Gloucester
04:00 PM
9.27.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
10.03.2019 – Poland Regional at Gray-New Gloucester
04:00 PM
10.07.2019 – Wells at Gray-New Gloucester
04:00 PM
10.09.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Gray-New Gloucester
04:00 PM
10.11.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Gray-New Gloucester
06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Cape Elizabeth
04:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at York
 
Football
07:00 PM
9.06.2019 – Mount Ararat at Gray-New Gloucester
06:00 PM
9.13.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Ellsworth/Sumner
07:00 PM
9.20.2019 – Telstar at Gray-New Gloucester
07:00 PM
9.27.2019 – Maranacook at Gray-New Gloucester
07:00 PM
10.04.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Yarmouth
11:00 AM
10.12.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Mount Ararat
01:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Old Orchard Beach
06:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Ellsworth/Sumner at Gray-New Gloucester
 
Soccer - Boys
06:00 PM
9.05.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Freeport
06:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Lake Region at Gray-New Gloucester
11:00 AM
9.14.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Poland Regional
06:00 PM
9.18.2019 – York at Gray-New Gloucester
03:00 PM
9.21.2019 – Wells at Gray-New Gloucester
06:00 PM
9.24.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Greely
04:00 PM
9.26.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
10.03.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Gray-New Gloucester
04:00 PM
10.05.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Waynflete
04:00 PM
10.10.2019 – Saint Dominic at Gray-New Gloucester
06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Yarmouth at Gray-New Gloucester
05:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Wells
12:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Greely at Gray-New Gloucester
06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Cape Elizabeth
 
Soccer - Girls
06:00 PM
9.05.2019 – Freeport at Gray-New Gloucester
06:15 PM
9.10.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Lake Region
01:00 PM
9.14.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Poland Regional
06:00 PM
9.17.2019 – York at Gray-New Gloucester
01:00 PM
9.21.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Gray-New Gloucester
06:00 PM
9.26.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Gray-New Gloucester
11:00 AM
9.28.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Wells
06:00 PM
9.30.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Gray-New Gloucester
06:00 PM
10.03.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Yarmouth
06:00 PM
10.05.2019 – Waynflete at Gray-New Gloucester
03:30 PM
10.07.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
10.09.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Saint Dominic
04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Yarmouth
12:00 PM
10.19.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Greely