2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Greely All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.06.2019 – York 63, Greely 51
12.10.2019 – Greely 67, Falmouth 52
07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Greely at Fryeburg Academy
07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – South Portland at Greely
07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Greely
07:00 PM
1.02.2020 – Yarmouth at Greely
07:00 PM
1.04.2020 – Greely at Freeport
07:00 PM
1.07.2020 – Greely at Oxford Hills
07:00 PM
1.09.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester at Greely
04:00 PM
1.11.2020 – Greely at Wells
06:30 PM
1.14.2020 – Kennebunk at Greely
06:30 PM
1.17.2020 – Greely at Poland Regional
05:00 PM
1.20.2020 – Greely at Cape Elizabeth
07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Wells at Greely
07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Lake Region at Greely
07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Greely at Gray-New Gloucester
07:00 PM
2.04.2020 – Greely at York
07:00 PM
2.06.2020 – Fryeburg Academy at Greely
 
Basketball - Girls
12.06.2019 – Greely 70, York 53
12.10.2019 – Greely 79, Falmouth 41
06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Greely
07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Greely at South Portland
07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Greely at Freeport
07:00 PM
1.02.2020 – Greely at Yarmouth
01:30 PM
1.04.2020 – Freeport at Greely
07:00 PM
1.07.2020 – Oxford Hills at Greely
07:00 PM
1.09.2020 – Greely at Gray-New Gloucester
01:30 PM
1.11.2020 – Wells at Greely
06:00 PM
1.14.2020 – Greely at Kennebunk
06:30 PM
1.17.2020 – Poland Regional at Greely
05:00 PM
1.20.2020 – Cape Elizabeth at Greely
06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Greely at Wells
06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Greely at Lake Region
07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Gray-New Gloucester at Greely
06:30 PM
2.04.2020 – York at Greely
06:30 PM
2.06.2020 – Greely at Fryeburg Academy
 
Field Hockey
9.07.2019 – York 2, Greely 1
9.11.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 3, Greely 0
9.17.2019 – Greely 2, Gray-New Gloucester 1
9.19.2019 – Yarmouth 2, Greely 1
9.23.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 5, Greely 0
9.27.2019 – Poland Regional 3, Greely 0
10.01.2019 – Freeport 4, Greely 1
10.03.2019 – Greely 2, Lake Region 1
10.07.2019 – Greely 2, Yarmouth 0
10.10.2019 – Greely 2, Wells 0
10.12.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 3, Greely 2
10.15.2019 – York 3, Greely 0
 
Ice Hockey
12.07.2019 – Greely 8, Brunswick 1
12.10.2019 – Lewiston 4, Greely 2
07:10 PM
12.12.2019 – Yarmouth at Greely
TBD
12.19.2019 – Greely at Cape Elizabeth
12:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Greely at Kennebunk/Wells
TBD
1.01.2020 – Falmouth at Greely
05:30 PM
1.04.2020 – Greely at Scarborough
07:00 PM
1.09.2020 – Greely at York
TBD
1.18.2020 – Thornton Academy at Greely
04:10 PM
1.20.2020 – Greely at Old Town/Orono
07:50 PM
1.25.2020 – Cheverus at Greely
04:00 PM
1.29.2020 – Greely at Leavit/GNG/Oak Hill/Poland
07:50 PM
2.01.2020 – Gorham at Greely
06:30 PM
2.05.2020 – Greely at Saint Dominic
TBD
2.08.2020 – Greely at Gorham
TBD
2.15.2020 – Greely at Yarmouth
02:00 PM
2.17.2020 – Cape Elizabeth at Greely
01:30 PM
2.20.2020 – Mt. Ararat/Lisbon/Morse/Hyde at Greely
 
Soccer - Boys
9.06.2019 – Greely 3, Cape Elizabeth 2
9.10.2019 – Freeport 2, Greely 2
9.14.2019 – Yarmouth 4, Greely 0
9.19.2019 – Greely 5, Fryeburg Academy 1
9.21.2019 – Greely 1, Waynflete 0
9.24.2019 – Greely 2, Gray-New Gloucester 1
10.01.2019 – Greely 2, Cape Elizabeth 2
10.04.2019 – Greely 1, Freeport 1
10.10.2019 – Greely 11, Wells 0
10.12.2019 – Yarmouth 1, Greely 1
10.15.2019 – Greely 3, Lake Region 1
10.17.2019 – Greely 7, York 1
10.19.2019 – Greely 1, Gray-New Gloucester 0
10.21.2019 – York 2, Greely 1
10.30.2019 – Greely 3, Fryeburg Academy 0
11.02.2019 – Greely 1, York 0
11.06.2019 – Yarmouth 5, Greely 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.07.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 5, Greely 2
9.10.2019 – Freeport 6, Greely 2
9.12.2019 – York 3, Greely 1
9.14.2019 – Yarmouth 7, Greely 2
9.17.2019 – Greely 5, Poland Regional 0
9.20.2019 – Greely 9, Fryeburg Academy 3
9.28.2019 – Greely 4, Waynflete 0
10.01.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 2, Greely 0
10.04.2019 – Freeport 2, Greely 2
10.10.2019 – Greely 3, Wells 1
10.12.2019 – Yarmouth 3, Greely 1
10.15.2019 – Greely 4, Lake Region 1
10.17.2019 – York 7, Greely 1
10.25.2019 – Greely 7, Morse 1
10.29.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 6, Greely 0