2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Hampden Academy All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.06.2019 – Hampden Academy 67, Skowhegan 52
12.10.2019 – Hampden Academy 76, Nokomis 37
07:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Hampden Academy at Brewer
07:00 PM
12.16.2019 – Cony at Hampden Academy
07:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Hampden Academy at Messalonskee
07:00 PM
12.30.2019 – Camden Hills at Hampden Academy
07:00 PM
1.02.2020 – Hampden Academy at Mount Blue
02:00 PM
1.04.2020 – Erskine Academy at Hampden Academy
07:00 PM
1.07.2020 – Bangor at Hampden Academy
07:00 PM
1.09.2020 – Hampden Academy at Skowhegan
06:00 PM
1.11.2020 – Brewer at Hampden Academy
07:00 PM
1.14.2020 – Hampden Academy at Lawrence
04:00 PM
1.18.2020 – Hampden Academy at Cony
07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Medomak Valley at Hampden Academy
06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Hampden Academy at Gardiner
07:00 PM
2.01.2020 – Messalonskee at Hampden Academy
07:00 PM
2.04.2020 – Hampden Academy at Bangor
07:00 PM
2.06.2020 – Nokomis at Hampden Academy
 
Basketball - Girls
12.06.2019 – Hampden Academy 60, Skowhegan 57
12.10.2019 – Hampden Academy 53, Nokomis 33
06:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Hampden Academy at Brewer
06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Hampden Academy at Cony
06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Messalonskee at Hampden Academy
06:30 PM
12.30.2019 – Hampden Academy at Camden Hills
06:30 PM
1.02.2020 – Mount Blue at Hampden Academy
01:00 PM
1.04.2020 – Hampden Academy at Erskine Academy
07:00 PM
1.07.2020 – Hampden Academy at Bangor
06:30 PM
1.09.2020 – Skowhegan at Hampden Academy
04:30 PM
1.11.2020 – Brewer at Hampden Academy
06:30 PM
1.14.2020 – Lawrence at Hampden Academy
12:30 PM
1.18.2020 – Cony at Hampden Academy
06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Hampden Academy at Medomak Valley
06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Gardiner at Hampden Academy
06:30 PM
2.01.2020 – Hampden Academy at Messalonskee
06:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Bangor at Hampden Academy
06:30 PM
2.06.2020 – Hampden Academy at Nokomis
 
Field Hockey
9.05.2019 – Brewer 3, Hampden Academy 2
9.10.2019 – Bangor 4, Hampden Academy 3
9.12.2019 – Mount Ararat 5, Hampden Academy 1
9.17.2019 – Oxford Hills 3, Hampden Academy 0
9.19.2019 – Mount Blue 10, Hampden Academy 2
9.25.2019 – Brunswick 4, Hampden Academy 2
10.03.2019 – Edward Little 1, Hampden Academy 0
10.05.2019 – Lewiston 4, Hampden Academy 2
10.10.2019 – Skowhegan 10, Hampden Academy 0
10.15.2019 – Camden Hills 6, Hampden Academy 3
 
Football
9.06.2019 – Lawrence 55, Hampden Academy 7
9.13.2019 – Windham 35, Hampden Academy 0
9.20.2019 – Gardiner 37, Hampden Academy 20
9.27.2019 – Hampden Academy 30, Messalonskee 16
10.04.2019 – Mount Blue 62, Hampden Academy 18
10.11.2019 – Cony 48, Hampden Academy 6
10.18.2019 – Skowhegan 59, Hampden Academy 21
10.25.2019 – Brewer 25, Hampden Academy 20
 
Ice Hockey
12.07.2019 – Hampden Academy 3, Brewer 1
06:10 PM
12.11.2019 – Bangor at Hampden Academy
06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Hampden Academy at JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ.
06:10 PM
12.18.2019 – Old Town/Orono at Hampden Academy
01:00 PM
12.21.2019 – Waterville/Winslow at Hampden Academy
07:20 PM
1.07.2020 – Hampden Academy at Mara./Wint./Madi./S. Mtn/Lawr.
06:10 PM
1.08.2020 – Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook at Hampden Academy
01:00 PM
1.11.2020 – Presque Isle at Hampden Academy
12:00 PM
1.18.2020 – Hampden Academy at Waterville/Winslow
06:10 PM
1.22.2020 – Brewer at Hampden Academy
05:30 PM
1.25.2020 – Hampden Academy at Gardiner
06:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Hampden Academy at Presque Isle
08:40 PM
2.06.2020 – Hampden Academy at Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale
06:10 PM
2.08.2020 – JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. at Hampden Academy
07:30 PM
2.10.2020 – Hampden Academy at Old Town/Orono
06:00 PM
2.12.2020 – Hampden Academy at Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook
07:15 PM
2.15.2020 – Hampden Academy at Camden Hills
06:10 PM
2.19.2020 – Messalonskee at Hampden Academy
 
Soccer - Boys
9.05.2019 – Lewiston 2, Hampden Academy 1
9.10.2019 – Hampden Academy 2, Cony 2
9.13.2019 – Brunswick 3, Hampden Academy 2
9.17.2019 – Bangor 1, Hampden Academy 0
9.21.2019 – Edward Little 3, Hampden Academy 1
9.24.2019 – Brunswick 6, Hampden Academy 0
9.28.2019 – Hampden Academy 4, Oxford Hills 1
10.03.2019 – Hampden Academy 5, Brewer 1
10.05.2019 – Lewiston 2, Hampden Academy 0
10.08.2019 – Hampden Academy 3, Messalonskee 1
10.10.2019 – Hampden Academy 4, Mount Blue 2
10.15.2019 – Camden Hills 3, Hampden Academy 1
10.22.2019 – Bangor 2, Hampden Academy 1
10.25.2019 – Hampden Academy 2, Bangor 0
10.30.2019 – Lewiston 5, Hampden Academy 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.06.2019 – Hampden Academy 1, Lewiston 0
9.10.2019 – Hampden Academy 6, Cony 0
9.13.2019 – Brunswick 1, Hampden Academy 0
9.17.2019 – Bangor 1, Hampden Academy 0
9.28.2019 – Hampden Academy 2, Oxford Hills 0
10.03.2019 – Hampden Academy 3, Brewer 1
10.05.2019 – Hampden Academy 1, Lewiston 0
10.08.2019 – Messalonskee 2, Hampden Academy 2
10.10.2019 – Hampden Academy 2, Mount Blue 1
10.15.2019 – Camden Hills 3, Hampden Academy 2
10.22.2019 – Bangor 4, Hampden Academy 2
10.29.2019 – Brunswick 4, Hampden Academy 0