2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Biddeford All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Biddeford at Bonny Eagle
07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Falmouth at Biddeford
07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Biddeford at Brunswick
07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Morse at Biddeford
01:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Marshwood at Biddeford
07:00 PM
12.30.2019 – Biddeford at Mount Ararat
07:00 PM
1.02.2020 – Westbrook at Biddeford
06:30 PM
1.04.2020 – Biddeford at Leavitt
07:00 PM
1.07.2020 – Sanford at Biddeford
01:00 PM
1.11.2020 – Kennebunk at Biddeford
07:00 PM
1.14.2020 – Biddeford at Morse
07:00 PM
1.16.2020 – Mount Ararat at Biddeford
01:00 PM
1.18.2020 – Biddeford at Westbrook
01:00 PM
1.20.2020 – Leavitt at Biddeford
07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Biddeford at Falmouth
07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Biddeford at Marshwood
07:00 PM
2.04.2020 – Brunswick at Biddeford
07:00 PM
2.06.2020 – Biddeford at Kennebunk
 
Basketball - Girls
06:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Bonny Eagle at Biddeford
06:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Biddeford at Falmouth
07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Brunswick at Biddeford
06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Biddeford at Morse
12:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Biddeford at Marshwood
01:00 PM
12.30.2019 – Mount Ararat at Biddeford
06:00 PM
1.02.2020 – Biddeford at Westbrook
01:00 PM
1.04.2020 – Leavitt at Biddeford
06:00 PM
1.07.2020 – Biddeford at Sanford
11:30 AM
1.11.2020 – Kennebunk at Biddeford
06:00 PM
1.14.2020 – Morse at Biddeford
06:30 PM
1.16.2020 – Biddeford at Mount Ararat
01:00 PM
1.18.2020 – Westbrook at Biddeford
06:30 PM
1.20.2020 – Biddeford at Leavitt
06:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Falmouth at Biddeford
06:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Marshwood at Biddeford
06:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Biddeford at Brunswick
05:30 PM
2.06.2020 – Biddeford at Kennebunk
 
Field Hockey
9.07.2019 – Biddeford 5, Sanford 1
9.10.2019 – Biddeford 3, Cheverus 2
9.12.2019 – Biddeford 1, Scarborough 0
9.16.2019 – Biddeford 7, Bonny Eagle 0
9.18.2019 – Biddeford 1, Kennebunk 0
9.24.2019 – Biddeford 4, Windham 3
9.26.2019 – Biddeford 4, Thornton Academy 2
9.30.2019 – Biddeford 3, Noble 0
10.02.2019 – Biddeford 5, Gorham 1
10.04.2019 – Biddeford 5, South Portland 1
10.08.2019 – Biddeford 3, Massabesic 2
10.10.2019 – Biddeford 4, Falmouth 1
10.14.2019 – Biddeford 2, Westbrook 1
10.16.2019 – Biddeford 4, Marshwood 1
10.26.2019 – Biddeford 2, Westbrook 0
10.30.2019 – Biddeford 3, Massabesic 1
11.02.2019 – Skowhegan 3, Biddeford 0
 
Football
9.06.2019 – Biddeford 27, Massabesic 23
9.13.2019 – Biddeford 28, Portland 6
9.20.2019 – Biddeford 69, Westbrook/Waynflete 18
9.27.2019 – Sanford 20, Biddeford 12
10.04.2019 – Marshwood 56, Biddeford 7
10.11.2019 – Biddeford 28, Cheverus 20
10.18.2019 – Biddeford 27, Deering 12
10.25.2019 – Kennebunk 56, Biddeford 39
11.01.2019 – South Portland 41, Biddeford 19
 
Soccer - Boys
9.06.2019 – Westbrook 5, Biddeford 1
9.10.2019 – Scarborough 5, Biddeford 0
9.14.2019 – Noble 4, Biddeford 1
9.17.2019 – Portland 7, Biddeford 1
9.19.2019 – Marshwood 6, Biddeford 0
9.21.2019 – Massabesic 3, Biddeford 0
9.24.2019 – Gorham 9, Biddeford 1
9.28.2019 – Kennebunk 7, Biddeford 0
10.01.2019 – Deering 3, Biddeford 0
10.04.2019 – Falmouth 8, Biddeford 0
10.09.2019 – Bonny Eagle 4, Biddeford 0
10.11.2019 – Cheverus 4, Biddeford 2
10.15.2019 – Windham 4, Biddeford 1
10.22.2019 – Thornton Academy 2, Biddeford 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.07.2019 – Biddeford 7, Westbrook 0
9.14.2019 – Noble 2, Biddeford 0
9.17.2019 – Portland 5, Biddeford 0
9.19.2019 – Marshwood 3, Biddeford 0
9.21.2019 – Biddeford 1, Massabesic 0
9.24.2019 – Gorham 5, Biddeford 0
9.28.2019 – Kennebunk 2, Biddeford 1
10.01.2019 – Deering 1, Biddeford 0
10.04.2019 – Falmouth 2, Biddeford 0
10.08.2019 – Bonny Eagle 2, Biddeford 0
10.11.2019 – Cheverus 5, Biddeford 0
10.15.2019 – Windham 5, Biddeford 1
10.22.2019 – Thornton Academy 2, Biddeford 1