2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Lake Region All Sports
All Schools
 
Field Hockey
04:00 PM
9.05.2019 – Yarmouth at Lake Region
11:00 AM
9.07.2019 – Lake Region at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Lake Region
06:00 PM
9.11.2019 – Lake Region at Freeport
06:00 PM
9.13.2019 – Lake Region at Cape Elizabeth
04:00 PM
9.19.2019 – Lake Region at York
01:00 PM
9.21.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
04:00 PM
9.27.2019 – York at Lake Region
04:00 PM
10.01.2019 – Lake Region at Poland Regional
03:30 PM
10.03.2019 – Greely at Lake Region
04:00 PM
10.07.2019 – Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
10.09.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Lake Region
06:00 PM
10.11.2019 – Lake Region at Yarmouth
04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Poland Regional at Lake Region
 
Football
07:00 PM
9.06.2019 – Dirigo at Lake Region
07:00 PM
9.13.2019 – Lake Region at Morse
06:00 PM
9.20.2019 – Lake Region at Freeport
07:00 PM
9.27.2019 – Poland Regional at Lake Region
06:00 PM
10.05.2019 – Lake Region at York
07:00 PM
10.11.2019 – Lake Region at Camden Hills
07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
 
Soccer - Boys
04:00 PM
9.05.2019 – Saint Dominic at Lake Region
11:00 AM
9.07.2019 – Yarmouth at Lake Region
06:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Lake Region at Gray-New Gloucester
06:00 PM
9.12.2019 – Poland Regional at Lake Region
12:00 PM
9.14.2019 – Lake Region at Freeport
06:00 PM
9.17.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
06:00 PM
9.20.2019 – Lake Region at Sacopee Valley
06:00 PM
9.25.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Lake Region
04:15 PM
10.05.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Lake Region
06:00 PM
10.08.2019 – Lake Region at Cape Elizabeth
06:00 PM
10.10.2019 – Lake Region at Poland Regional
06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Greely at Lake Region
03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy
11:00 AM
10.19.2019 – Lake Region at North Yarmouth Academy
 
Soccer - Girls
06:00 PM
9.05.2019 – Lake Region at Wells
06:00 PM
9.07.2019 – Lake Region at Yarmouth
06:15 PM
9.10.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Lake Region
05:45 PM
9.13.2019 – Freeport at Lake Region
03:30 PM
9.17.2019 – Lake Region at Fryeburg Academy
04:15 PM
9.20.2019 – Lake Region at Sacopee Valley
06:45 PM
9.24.2019 – Poland Regional at Lake Region
03:30 PM
9.27.2019 – Lake Region at Old Orchard Beach
06:00 PM
10.03.2019 – Lake Region at Poland Regional
06:00 PM
10.05.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Lake Region
05:45 PM
10.08.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Lake Region
06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Lake Region at Greely
05:45 PM
10.17.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Lake Region
01:00 PM
10.19.2019 – York at Lake Region