2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Lawrence All Sports
All Schools
 
Field Hockey
04:00 PM
9.05.2019 – Lawrence at Waterville
04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Oceanside at Lawrence
04:00 PM
9.12.2019 – Lawrence at Nokomis
10:00 AM
9.14.2019 – Mount View at Lawrence
04:00 PM
9.17.2019 – Morse at Lawrence
03:00 PM
9.19.2019 – Lawrence at Maine Central Institute
10:00 AM
9.21.2019 – Maranacook at Lawrence
04:00 PM
9.24.2019 – Lincoln Academy at Lawrence
04:00 PM
9.26.2019 – Lawrence at Leavitt
10:00 AM
9.28.2019 – Gardiner at Lawrence
03:30 PM
10.01.2019 – Lawrence at Belfast
04:00 PM
10.08.2019 – Lawrence at Old Town
03:30 PM
10.10.2019 – Lawrence at Winslow
03:30 PM
10.16.2019 – Erskine Academy at Lawrence
 
Football
07:00 PM
9.06.2019 – Lawrence at Hampden Academy
06:30 PM
9.13.2019 – Lawrence at Falmouth/Greely
07:00 PM
9.20.2019 – Skowhegan at Lawrence
07:00 PM
9.27.2019 – Brunswick at Lawrence
07:00 PM
10.04.2019 – Lawrence at Messalonskee
07:00 PM
10.11.2019 – Brewer at Lawrence
07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Windham at Lawrence
07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Lawrence at Lewiston
 
Soccer - Boys
06:00 PM
9.07.2019 – Lawrence at Maranacook
06:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Maine Central Institute at Lawrence
03:30 PM
9.17.2019 – Lawrence at Mount View
06:00 PM
9.19.2019 – Belfast at Lawrence
11:00 AM
9.21.2019 – Lawrence at Waterville
06:00 PM
9.24.2019 – Nokomis at Lawrence
11:30 AM
9.28.2019 – Lawrence at Erskine Academy
03:30 PM
10.01.2019 – Lawrence at Nokomis
03:30 PM
10.03.2019 – Lawrence at Winslow
10:00 AM
10.05.2019 – Gardiner at Lawrence
04:00 PM
10.08.2019 – Erskine Academy at Lawrence
06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Leavitt at Lawrence
06:00 PM
10.17.2019 – Waterville at Lawrence
06:30 PM
10.22.2019 – Lawrence at Gardiner
 
Soccer - Girls
06:00 PM
9.06.2019 – Maranacook at Lawrence
03:30 PM
9.10.2019 – Lawrence at Maine Central Institute
06:00 PM
9.17.2019 – Mount View at Lawrence
03:30 PM
9.19.2019 – Lawrence at Belfast
11:00 AM
9.21.2019 – Waterville at Lawrence
03:30 PM
9.25.2019 – Lawrence at Nokomis
10:00 AM
9.28.2019 – Lawrence at Erskine Academy
06:00 PM
10.01.2019 – Nokomis at Lawrence
06:00 PM
10.03.2019 – Winslow at Lawrence
10:00 AM
10.05.2019 – Lawrence at Gardiner
06:00 PM
10.08.2019 – Erskine Academy at Lawrence
03:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Lawrence at Leavitt
03:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Lawrence at Waterville
06:00 PM
10.22.2019 – Gardiner at Lawrence