2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Brewer All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
06:30 PM
12.06.2019 – Nokomis at Brewer
07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Brewer at Skowhegan
07:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Hampden Academy at Brewer
07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Brewer at Messalonskee
07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Brewer at Bangor
06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Brewer at Mount Blue
06:30 PM
12.30.2019 – Erskine Academy at Brewer
07:00 PM
1.02.2020 – Brewer at Lawrence
06:30 PM
1.07.2020 – Brewer at Nokomis
06:30 PM
1.09.2020 – Messalonskee at Brewer
06:00 PM
1.11.2020 – Brewer at Hampden Academy
06:30 PM
1.14.2020 – Gardiner at Brewer
06:30 PM
1.16.2020 – Bangor at Brewer
02:00 PM
1.20.2020 – Mount Blue at Brewer
06:30 PM
1.22.2020 – Brewer at Camden Hills
06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Lawrence at Brewer
06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Brewer at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Skowhegan at Brewer
 
Basketball - Girls
06:30 PM
12.06.2019 – Brewer at Nokomis
06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Skowhegan at Brewer
06:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Hampden Academy at Brewer
06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Messalonskee at Brewer
02:00 PM
12.21.2019 – Bangor at Brewer
05:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Brewer at Mount Blue
01:00 PM
12.30.2019 – Brewer at Erskine Academy
06:30 PM
1.02.2020 – Lawrence at Brewer
06:30 PM
1.07.2020 – Nokomis at Brewer
06:30 PM
1.09.2020 – Brewer at Messalonskee
04:30 PM
1.11.2020 – Brewer at Hampden Academy
06:30 PM
1.14.2020 – Brewer at Gardiner
06:30 PM
1.17.2020 – Brewer at Bangor
03:30 PM
1.20.2020 – Mount Blue at Brewer
06:30 PM
1.22.2020 – Camden Hills at Brewer
06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Brewer at Lawrence
06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Erskine Academy at Brewer
07:00 PM
2.04.2020 – Brewer at Skowhegan
 
Field Hockey
9.05.2019 – Brewer 3, Hampden Academy 2
9.07.2019 – Oxford Hills 6, Brewer 1
9.12.2019 – Bangor 3, Brewer 0
9.17.2019 – Lewiston 2, Brewer 1
9.19.2019 – Brewer 3, Camden Hills 2
9.21.2019 – Edward Little 1, Brewer 0
9.25.2019 – Skowhegan 5, Brewer 0
9.28.2019 – Cony 11, Brewer 2
10.03.2019 – Mount Blue 3, Brewer 2
10.05.2019 – Brewer 3, Brunswick 2
10.08.2019 – Mount Ararat 1, Brewer 0
10.10.2019 – Messalonskee 4, Brewer 1
10.15.2019 – Bangor 4, Brewer 1
 
Football
9.13.2019 – Brewer 22, Gardiner 20
9.20.2019 – Mount Blue 48, Brewer 6
9.27.2019 – Windham 42, Brewer 8
10.04.2019 – Falmouth/Greely 24, Brewer 17
10.11.2019 – Lawrence 69, Brewer 6
10.18.2019 – Brunswick 56, Brewer 18
10.25.2019 – Brewer 25, Hampden Academy 20
11.01.2019 – Brunswick 47, Brewer 0
 
Ice Hockey
05:00 PM
12.07.2019 – Hampden Academy at Brewer
05:00 PM
12.14.2019 – Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook at Brewer
05:00 PM
12.18.2019 – Brewer at Presque Isle
03:00 PM
12.21.2019 – Brewer at Old Town/Orono
12:00 PM
12.28.2019 – Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale at Brewer
06:30 PM
12.30.2019 – Brewer at JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ.
07:15 PM
1.08.2020 – Brewer at Camden Hills
07:15 PM
1.10.2020 – Bangor at Brewer
06:10 PM
1.15.2020 – Old Town/Orono at Brewer
06:10 PM
1.22.2020 – Brewer at Hampden Academy
12:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Mara./Wint./Madi./S. Mtn/Lawr. at Brewer
06:10 PM
1.29.2020 – JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. at Brewer
05:30 PM
2.01.2020 – Brewer at Gardiner
06:10 PM
2.05.2020 – Messalonskee at Brewer
02:00 PM
2.08.2020 – Camden Hills at Brewer
06:10 PM
2.12.2020 – Presque Isle at Brewer
01:00 PM
2.15.2020 – Brewer at Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook
11:00 AM
2.19.2020 – Brewer at Waterville/Winslow
 
Soccer - Boys
9.05.2019 – Messalonskee 4, Brewer 3
9.10.2019 – Camden Hills 3, Brewer 1
9.12.2019 – Brewer 4, Winslow 2
9.17.2019 – Brewer 3, Mount Desert Island 0
9.19.2019 – Skowhegan 3, Brewer 2
9.21.2019 – Caribou 2, Brewer 1
9.24.2019 – Lewiston 8, Brewer 1
10.03.2019 – Hampden Academy 5, Brewer 1
10.05.2019 – Mount Desert Island 4, Brewer 0
10.11.2019 – Caribou 4, Brewer 2
10.15.2019 – Brewer 4, Bangor 0
10.21.2019 – Brewer 4, Skowhegan 3
10.30.2019 – Brunswick 4, Brewer 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.05.2019 – Messalonskee 4, Brewer 1
9.10.2019 – Camden Hills 9, Brewer 0
9.12.2019 – Winslow 3, Brewer 1
9.17.2019 – Mount Desert Island 6, Brewer 2
9.19.2019 – Skowhegan 1, Brewer 0
9.21.2019 – Caribou 1, Brewer 1
9.24.2019 – Brewer 2, Lewiston 1
10.01.2019 – Brewer 2, Edward Little 1
10.03.2019 – Hampden Academy 3, Brewer 1
10.05.2019 – Mount Desert Island 2, Brewer 1
10.09.2019 – Oxford Hills 7, Brewer 0
10.11.2019 – Brewer 3, Caribou 0
10.15.2019 – Bangor 3, Brewer 0
10.21.2019 – Brewer 5, Skowhegan 0
10.26.2019 – Lewiston 2, Brewer 1