2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Messalonskee All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
07:00 PM
12.06.2019 – Messalonskee at Mount Blue
07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Lawrence at Messalonskee
06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Messalonskee at Erskine Academy
07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Brewer at Messalonskee
06:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Messalonskee at Cony
07:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Hampden Academy at Messalonskee
06:30 PM
12.30.2019 – Messalonskee at Gardiner
06:30 PM
1.02.2020 – Messalonskee at Nokomis
02:00 PM
1.04.2020 – Camden Hills at Messalonskee
07:00 PM
1.07.2020 – Skowhegan at Messalonskee
06:30 PM
1.09.2020 – Messalonskee at Brewer
07:00 PM
1.14.2020 – Mount Blue at Messalonskee
04:00 PM
1.20.2020 – Messalonskee at Lawrence
07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Nokomis at Messalonskee
07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Messalonskee at Skowhegan
07:00 PM
1.30.2020 – Cony at Messalonskee
07:00 PM
2.01.2020 – Messalonskee at Hampden Academy
07:00 PM
2.06.2020 – Medomak Valley at Messalonskee
 
Basketball - Girls
06:30 PM
12.06.2019 – Mount Blue at Messalonskee
06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Messalonskee at Lawrence
06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Erskine Academy at Messalonskee
06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Messalonskee at Brewer
06:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Cony at Messalonskee
06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Messalonskee at Hampden Academy
06:30 PM
12.30.2019 – Gardiner at Messalonskee
06:30 PM
1.02.2020 – Nokomis at Messalonskee
01:00 PM
1.04.2020 – Messalonskee at Camden Hills
07:00 PM
1.07.2020 – Messalonskee at Skowhegan
06:30 PM
1.09.2020 – Brewer at Messalonskee
07:00 PM
1.14.2020 – Messalonskee at Mount Blue
06:30 PM
1.20.2020 – Lawrence at Messalonskee
06:30 PM
1.23.2020 – Messalonskee at Nokomis
06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Skowhegan at Messalonskee
06:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Messalonskee at Cony
06:30 PM
2.01.2020 – Hampden Academy at Messalonskee
06:30 PM
2.06.2020 – Messalonskee at Medomak Valley
 
Field Hockey
9.05.2019 – Messalonskee 3, Mount Ararat 1
9.10.2019 – Mount Blue 5, Messalonskee 1
9.12.2019 – Messalonskee 3, Oxford Hills 2
9.17.2019 – Skowhegan 5, Messalonskee 2
9.19.2019 – Messalonskee 3, Cony 2
9.21.2019 – Brunswick 4, Messalonskee 3
9.26.2019 – Mount Blue 4, Messalonskee 0
10.01.2019 – Messalonskee 5, Camden Hills 1
10.03.2019 – Messalonskee 2, Bangor 1
10.07.2019 – Messalonskee 4, Edward Little 1
10.08.2019 – Messalonskee 6, Lewiston 3
10.10.2019 – Messalonskee 4, Brewer 1
10.14.2019 – Skowhegan 6, Messalonskee 0
10.22.2019 – Mount Ararat 2, Messalonskee 1
 
Football
9.06.2019 – Falmouth/Greely 52, Messalonskee 6
9.13.2019 – Mount Blue 43, Messalonskee 16
9.20.2019 – Cony 28, Messalonskee 0
9.27.2019 – Hampden Academy 30, Messalonskee 16
10.04.2019 – Lawrence 54, Messalonskee 22
10.11.2019 – Skowhegan 38, Messalonskee 8
10.18.2019 – Gardiner 28, Messalonskee 0
10.25.2019 – Brunswick 47, Messalonskee 8
 
Ice Hockey
07:30 PM
12.07.2019 – Messalonskee at Waterville/Winslow
05:30 PM
12.11.2019 – Gardiner at Messalonskee
06:15 PM
12.14.2019 – Messalonskee at Camden Hills
06:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Messalonskee at JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ.
01:00 PM
12.21.2019 – Messalonskee at Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook
07:30 PM
12.27.2019 – Presque Isle at Messalonskee
11:30 AM
1.04.2020 – Messalonskee at Marshwood/Traip/Sanford/Noble
08:40 PM
1.09.2020 – Messalonskee at Gardiner
08:10 PM
1.11.2020 – Messalonskee at Mara./Wint./Madi./S. Mtn/Lawr.
02:30 PM
1.18.2020 – JohnBapst/MDI/Bangor Christ. at Messalonskee
01:00 PM
1.20.2020 – Houlton/Hodgdon/SAroostook at Messalonskee
03:10 PM
1.25.2020 – Messalonskee at Windham/Westbrook/Bonny Eagle
07:00 PM
2.01.2020 – Old Town/Orono at Messalonskee
06:10 PM
2.05.2020 – Messalonskee at Brewer
07:30 PM
2.08.2020 – Waterville/Winslow at Messalonskee
07:30 PM
2.12.2020 – Mara./Wint./Madi./S. Mtn/Lawr. at Messalonskee
07:40 PM
2.15.2020 – Messalonskee at Cony/Monmouth/Hall-Dale
06:10 PM
2.19.2020 – Messalonskee at Hampden Academy
 
Soccer - Boys
9.05.2019 – Messalonskee 4, Brewer 3
9.10.2019 – Messalonskee 2, Bangor 1
9.14.2019 – Camden Hills 4, Messalonskee 0
9.19.2019 – Lewiston 7, Messalonskee 1
9.21.2019 – Messalonskee 1, Winslow 1
9.25.2019 – Messalonskee 2, Oxford Hills 1
9.28.2019 – Messalonskee 2, Skowhegan 1
10.01.2019 – Brunswick 6, Messalonskee 0
10.03.2019 – Cony 0, Messalonskee 0
10.08.2019 – Hampden Academy 3, Messalonskee 1
10.11.2019 – Mount Ararat 1, Messalonskee 0
10.15.2019 – Messalonskee 3, Mount Blue 0
10.17.2019 – Messalonskee 2, Edward Little 0
10.22.2019 – Messalonskee 1, Cony 0
10.29.2019 – Messalonskee 2, Mount Ararat 1
11.01.2019 – Lewiston 3, Messalonskee 2
 
Soccer - Girls
9.05.2019 – Messalonskee 4, Brewer 1
9.10.2019 – Messalonskee 3, Bangor 2
9.14.2019 – Camden Hills 6, Messalonskee 1
9.19.2019 – Lewiston 1, Messalonskee 1
9.21.2019 – Winslow 1, Messalonskee 1
9.24.2019 – Oxford Hills 5, Messalonskee 1
9.27.2019 – Messalonskee 5, Skowhegan 0
10.08.2019 – Messalonskee 2, Hampden Academy 2
10.11.2019 – Mount Ararat 2, Messalonskee 0
10.15.2019 – Messalonskee 4, Mount Blue 1
10.18.2019 – Edward Little 2, Messalonskee 0
10.22.2019 – Messalonskee 6, Cony 0
10.29.2019 – Oxford Hills 4, Messalonskee 3