2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Messalonskee All Sports
All Schools
 
Field Hockey
04:00 PM
9.05.2019 – Messalonskee at Mount Ararat
04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Messalonskee at Mount Blue
06:30 PM
9.12.2019 – Oxford Hills at Messalonskee
06:30 PM
9.17.2019 – Skowhegan at Messalonskee
04:00 PM
9.19.2019 – Messalonskee at Cony
10:00 AM
9.21.2019 – Messalonskee at Brunswick
04:00 PM
9.24.2019 – Hampden Academy at Messalonskee
06:30 PM
9.26.2019 – Mount Blue at Messalonskee
03:30 PM
10.01.2019 – Camden Hills at Messalonskee
03:30 PM
10.03.2019 – Messalonskee at Bangor
03:30 PM
10.07.2019 – Edward Little at Messalonskee
07:00 PM
10.08.2019 – Messalonskee at Lewiston
06:30 PM
10.10.2019 – Brewer at Messalonskee
03:00 PM
10.14.2019 – Messalonskee at Skowhegan
 
Football
06:30 PM
9.06.2019 – Messalonskee at Falmouth/Greely
07:00 PM
9.13.2019 – Mount Blue at Messalonskee
07:00 PM
9.20.2019 – Messalonskee at Cony
07:00 PM
9.27.2019 – Messalonskee at Hampden Academy
07:00 PM
10.04.2019 – Lawrence at Messalonskee
07:00 PM
10.11.2019 – Messalonskee at Skowhegan
07:00 PM
10.18.2019 – Gardiner at Messalonskee
07:00 PM
10.25.2019 – Brunswick at Messalonskee
 
Soccer - Boys
06:30 PM
9.05.2019 – Brewer at Messalonskee
06:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Messalonskee at Bangor
03:00 PM
9.14.2019 – Messalonskee at Camden Hills
07:00 PM
9.19.2019 – Messalonskee at Lewiston
10:00 AM
9.21.2019 – Messalonskee at Winslow
06:30 PM
9.25.2019 – Oxford Hills at Messalonskee
10:00 AM
9.28.2019 – Skowhegan at Messalonskee
03:30 PM
10.01.2019 – Messalonskee at Brunswick
06:30 PM
10.03.2019 – Cony at Messalonskee
03:30 PM
10.08.2019 – Hampden Academy at Messalonskee
03:30 PM
10.11.2019 – Messalonskee at Mount Ararat
06:30 PM
10.15.2019 – Mount Blue at Messalonskee
06:30 PM
10.17.2019 – Edward Little at Messalonskee
03:30 PM
10.22.2019 – Messalonskee at Cony
 
Soccer - Girls
06:30 PM
9.05.2019 – Messalonskee at Brewer
03:30 PM
9.10.2019 – Bangor at Messalonskee
01:00 PM
9.14.2019 – Messalonskee at Camden Hills
06:30 PM
9.19.2019 – Lewiston at Messalonskee
11:00 AM
9.21.2019 – Winslow at Messalonskee
03:30 PM
9.24.2019 – Messalonskee at Oxford Hills
06:30 PM
9.27.2019 – Skowhegan at Messalonskee
06:30 PM
10.01.2019 – Brunswick at Messalonskee
03:30 PM
10.03.2019 – Cony at Messalonskee
06:00 PM
10.08.2019 – Messalonskee at Hampden Academy
03:30 PM
10.11.2019 – Mount Ararat at Messalonskee
06:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Messalonskee at Mount Blue
03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – Messalonskee at Edward Little
06:30 PM
10.22.2019 – Cony at Messalonskee