2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Morse All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.06.2019 – Mount Ararat 59, Morse 34
12.10.2019 – Morse 72, Poland Regional 59
06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Medomak Valley at Morse
06:30 PM
12.16.2019 – Freeport at Morse
07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Morse at Biddeford
01:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Morse at Cony
06:30 PM
12.30.2019 – Westbrook at Morse
01:00 PM
1.04.2020 – Morse at Marshwood
06:30 PM
1.09.2020 – Morse at Brunswick
01:00 PM
1.11.2020 – Leavitt at Morse
07:00 PM
1.14.2020 – Biddeford at Morse
07:00 PM
1.16.2020 – Morse at Westbrook
06:30 PM
1.20.2020 – Falmouth at Morse
02:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Morse at Mount Ararat
06:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Marshwood at Morse
06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Brunswick at Morse
06:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Morse at Kennebunk
06:30 PM
2.06.2020 – Morse at Leavitt
 
Basketball - Girls
12.06.2019 – Mount Ararat 65, Morse 29
12.10.2019 – Poland Regional 29, Morse 27
06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Morse at Medomak Valley
07:00 PM
12.18.2019 – Morse at Freeport
06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Biddeford at Morse
06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Cony at Morse
06:00 PM
12.30.2019 – Morse at Westbrook
05:30 PM
1.04.2020 – Marshwood at Morse
06:30 PM
1.09.2020 – Brunswick at Morse
06:30 PM
1.11.2020 – Morse at Leavitt
06:00 PM
1.14.2020 – Morse at Biddeford
06:30 PM
1.16.2020 – Westbrook at Morse
06:00 PM
1.20.2020 – Morse at Falmouth
02:00 PM
1.25.2020 – Mount Ararat at Morse
06:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Morse at Marshwood
06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Morse at Brunswick
06:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Kennebunk at Morse
06:30 PM
2.06.2020 – Leavitt at Morse
 
Field Hockey
9.05.2019 – Morse 5, Maranacook 0
9.10.2019 – Morse 3, Nokomis 1
9.12.2019 – Leavitt 3, Morse 2
9.17.2019 – Lawrence 3, Morse 0
9.21.2019 – Morse 2, Lincoln Academy 1
9.24.2019 – Mount View 2, Morse 1
9.26.2019 – Morse 4, Waterville 1
9.28.2019 – Morse 2, Erskine Academy 1
9.30.2019 – Winslow 8, Morse 2
10.03.2019 – Gardiner 5, Morse 0
10.14.2019 – Maine Central Institute 3, Morse 0
10.16.2019 – Morse 4, Oceanside 0
 
Football
9.06.2019 – Freeport 41, Morse 13
9.13.2019 – Lake Region 32, Morse 7
9.20.2019 – Wells 39, Morse 0
9.27.2019 – Morse 29, Medomak Valley 26
10.05.2019 – Fryeburg Academy 40, Morse 10
10.11.2019 – Cape Elizabeth 40, Morse 0
10.25.2019 – Leavitt 58, Morse 14
 
Soccer - Boys
9.06.2019 – Winslow 8, Morse 2
9.11.2019 – Lincoln Academy 2, Morse 1
9.14.2019 – Leavitt 1, Morse 0
9.17.2019 – Medomak Valley 4, Morse 0
9.19.2019 – Maranacook 2, Morse 0
9.21.2019 – Mount Ararat 2, Morse 0
9.23.2019 – Gardiner 3, Morse 2
9.27.2019 – Morse 1, Leavitt 0
10.01.2019 – Erskine Academy 3, Morse 1
10.08.2019 – Morse 1, Oceanside 0
10.11.2019 – Morse 2, Lincoln Academy 1
10.15.2019 – Mount View 9, Morse 0
10.19.2019 – Maranacook 5, Morse 0
10.22.2019 – Medomak Valley 3, Morse 2
 
Soccer - Girls
9.06.2019 – Winslow 3, Morse 1
9.11.2019 – Lincoln Academy 3, Morse 1
9.13.2019 – Morse 3, Leavitt 1
9.17.2019 – Morse 2, Medomak Valley 2
9.19.2019 – Maranacook 2, Morse 1
9.21.2019 – Mount Ararat 3, Morse 1
9.28.2019 – Morse 3, Leavitt 0
10.01.2019 – Erskine Academy 3, Morse 0
10.08.2019 – Morse 8, Oceanside 0
10.11.2019 – Morse 3, Lincoln Academy 2
10.15.2019 – Mount View 2, Morse 1
10.19.2019 – Maranacook 4, Morse 1
10.22.2019 – Medomak Valley 3, Morse 2
10.25.2019 – Greely 7, Morse 1