2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Mount Blue All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
07:00 PM
12.06.2019 – Messalonskee at Mount Blue
07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Gardiner at Mount Blue
06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Mount Blue at Leavitt
07:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Mount Blue at Skowhegan
07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Camden Hills at Mount Blue
06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Brewer at Mount Blue
07:00 PM
12.30.2019 – Nokomis at Mount Blue
07:00 PM
1.02.2020 – Hampden Academy at Mount Blue
06:00 PM
1.04.2020 – Mount Blue at Medomak Valley
06:30 PM
1.07.2020 – Mount Blue at Erskine Academy
05:30 PM
1.11.2020 – Skowhegan at Mount Blue
07:00 PM
1.14.2020 – Mount Blue at Messalonskee
07:00 PM
1.16.2020 – Leavitt at Mount Blue
02:00 PM
1.20.2020 – Mount Blue at Brewer
06:30 PM
1.24.2020 – Mount Blue at Gardiner
06:30 PM
1.30.2020 – Mount Blue at Nokomis
07:00 PM
2.04.2020 – Lawrence at Mount Blue
06:30 PM
2.06.2020 – Mount Blue at Camden Hills
 
Basketball - Girls
06:30 PM
12.06.2019 – Mount Blue at Messalonskee
06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Mount Blue at Gardiner
07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Leavitt at Mount Blue
06:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Mount Blue at Skowhegan
06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Mount Blue at Camden Hills
05:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Brewer at Mount Blue
06:30 PM
12.30.2019 – Mount Blue at Nokomis
06:30 PM
1.02.2020 – Mount Blue at Hampden Academy
02:00 PM
1.04.2020 – Medomak Valley at Mount Blue
07:00 PM
1.07.2020 – Erskine Academy at Mount Blue
07:00 PM
1.11.2020 – Skowhegan at Mount Blue
07:00 PM
1.14.2020 – Messalonskee at Mount Blue
06:30 PM
1.16.2020 – Mount Blue at Leavitt
03:30 PM
1.20.2020 – Mount Blue at Brewer
07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Gardiner at Mount Blue
07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Nokomis at Mount Blue
06:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Mount Blue at Lawrence
07:00 PM
2.06.2020 – Camden Hills at Mount Blue
 
Field Hockey
9.05.2019 – Mount Blue 3, Edward Little 0
9.07.2019 – Mount Blue 6, Brunswick 1
9.10.2019 – Mount Blue 5, Messalonskee 1
9.14.2019 – Mount Blue 9, Camden Hills 0
9.17.2019 – Mount Blue 2, Cony 0
9.19.2019 – Mount Blue 10, Hampden Academy 2
9.21.2019 – Mount Blue 4, Bangor 1
9.24.2019 – Oxford Hills 2, Mount Blue 0
9.26.2019 – Mount Blue 4, Messalonskee 0
10.01.2019 – Mount Blue 4, Lewiston 0
10.03.2019 – Mount Blue 3, Brewer 2
10.08.2019 – Skowhegan 3, Mount Blue 0
10.10.2019 – Mount Blue 3, Mount Ararat 1
10.15.2019 – Cony 5, Mount Blue 1
10.24.2019 – Mount Blue 3, Brunswick 0
10.26.2019 – Mount Blue 2, Cony 1
10.30.2019 – Skowhegan 5, Mount Blue 0
 
Football
9.06.2019 – Cony 35, Mount Blue 18
9.13.2019 – Mount Blue 43, Messalonskee 16
9.20.2019 – Mount Blue 48, Brewer 6
9.27.2019 – Falmouth/Greely 31, Mount Blue 28
10.04.2019 – Mount Blue 62, Hampden Academy 18
10.11.2019 – Mount Blue 48, Gardiner 0
10.18.2019 – Mount Blue 40, Edward Little 13
10.25.2019 – Skowhegan 51, Mount Blue 34
11.01.2019 – Mount Blue 21, Cony 20
11.08.2019 – Lawrence 43, Mount Blue 22
 
Soccer - Boys
9.05.2019 – Mount Blue 3, Edward Little 1
9.10.2019 – Mount Blue 2, Skowhegan 0
9.17.2019 – Oxford Hills 2, Mount Blue 1
9.19.2019 – Mount Ararat 4, Mount Blue 0
9.21.2019 – Mount Blue 2, Leavitt 0
9.27.2019 – Bangor 1, Mount Blue 1
10.01.2019 – Cony 1, Mount Blue 1
10.04.2019 – Brunswick 3, Mount Blue 2
10.08.2019 – Cony 1, Mount Blue 0
10.10.2019 – Hampden Academy 4, Mount Blue 2
10.15.2019 – Messalonskee 3, Mount Blue 0
10.18.2019 – Lewiston 3, Mount Blue 3
10.22.2019 – Oxford Hills 4, Mount Blue 2
10.30.2019 – Camden Hills 6, Mount Blue 1
 
Soccer - Girls
9.05.2019 – Mount Blue 2, Edward Little 1
9.10.2019 – Mount Blue 4, Skowhegan 1
9.17.2019 – Oxford Hills 2, Mount Blue 0
9.21.2019 – Mount Blue 4, Leavitt 1
9.24.2019 – Camden Hills 8, Mount Blue 0
9.26.2019 – Bangor 2, Mount Blue 0
10.05.2019 – Brunswick 3, Mount Blue 0
10.08.2019 – Mount Blue 4, Cony 0
10.10.2019 – Hampden Academy 2, Mount Blue 1
10.15.2019 – Messalonskee 4, Mount Blue 1
10.18.2019 – Lewiston 2, Mount Blue 1
10.22.2019 – Oxford Hills 2, Mount Blue 1