2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Noble All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.06.2019 – Bonny Eagle 66, Noble 46
12.10.2019 – Noble 60, Sanford 55
07:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Noble at Thornton Academy
06:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Noble at Lewiston
07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Windham at Noble
07:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Noble at Massabesic
07:00 PM
1.02.2020 – Noble at Sanford
07:00 PM
1.07.2020 – Noble at Westbrook
07:00 PM
1.09.2020 – Noble at Scarborough
01:00 PM
1.11.2020 – Oxford Hills at Noble
07:00 PM
1.14.2020 – Thornton Academy at Noble
07:00 PM
1.16.2020 – Noble at Bonny Eagle
01:00 PM
1.20.2020 – Gorham at Noble
07:00 PM
1.24.2020 – Noble at South Portland
07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Massabesic at Noble
07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Scarborough at Noble
07:00 PM
2.03.2020 – Noble at Gorham
07:00 PM
2.06.2020 – South Portland at Noble
 
Basketball - Girls
12.06.2019 – Noble 44, Bonny Eagle 38
12.10.2019 – Noble 43, Sanford 42
06:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Thornton Academy at Noble
06:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Lewiston at Noble
05:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Noble at Windham
05:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Noble at Massabesic
12:00 PM
12.30.2019 – Noble at Oxford Hills
06:00 PM
1.02.2020 – Sanford at Noble
06:00 PM
1.07.2020 – Westbrook at Noble
07:00 PM
1.09.2020 – Scarborough at Noble
06:00 PM
1.14.2020 – Noble at Thornton Academy
05:30 PM
1.16.2020 – Noble at Bonny Eagle
05:30 PM
1.20.2020 – Noble at Gorham
06:00 PM
1.24.2020 – South Portland at Noble
05:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Massabesic at Noble
06:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Noble at Scarborough
06:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Gorham at Noble
07:00 PM
2.06.2020 – Noble at South Portland
 
Field Hockey
9.10.2019 – Noble 1, Gorham 0
9.12.2019 – South Portland 2, Noble 0
9.16.2019 – Massabesic 5, Noble 0
9.18.2019 – Falmouth 2, Noble 1
9.20.2019 – Marshwood 1, Noble 0
9.23.2019 – Thornton Academy 2, Noble 1
9.25.2019 – Portland/Deering 1, Noble 1
9.30.2019 – Biddeford 3, Noble 0
10.02.2019 – Sanford 2, Noble 1
10.04.2019 – Cheverus 5, Noble 1
10.16.2019 – Kennebunk 2, Noble 0
 
Football
9.06.2019 – Gorham 34, Noble 7
9.13.2019 – Massabesic 19, Noble 13
9.20.2019 – South Portland 49, Noble 7
9.27.2019 – Deering 37, Noble 22
10.04.2019 – Noble 35, Westbrook/Waynflete 8
10.12.2019 – Kennebunk 38, Noble 0
10.18.2019 – Portland 22, Noble 17
10.25.2019 – Marshwood 56, Noble 14
 
Soccer - Boys
9.07.2019 – Kennebunk 5, Noble 1
9.14.2019 – Noble 4, Biddeford 1
9.17.2019 – Noble 2, Bonny Eagle 0
9.19.2019 – Noble 2, Westbrook 2
9.21.2019 – Noble 2, Windham 1
9.24.2019 – South Portland 2, Noble 1
9.26.2019 – Thornton Academy 3, Noble 1
10.01.2019 – Noble 2, Sanford 1
10.05.2019 – Scarborough 5, Noble 3
10.15.2019 – Marshwood 6, Noble 0
10.22.2019 – Gorham 3, Noble 0
 
Soccer - Girls
9.07.2019 – Noble 2, Kennebunk 0
9.10.2019 – Noble 3, Deering 0
9.14.2019 – Noble 2, Biddeford 0
9.17.2019 – Bonny Eagle 3, Noble 0
9.19.2019 – Noble 12, Westbrook 0
9.21.2019 – Noble 2, Windham 1
9.24.2019 – Noble 2, South Portland 0
9.26.2019 – Noble 3, Thornton Academy 1
10.01.2019 – Noble 3, Sanford 0
10.04.2019 – Scarborough 3, Noble 0
10.12.2019 – Portland 1, Noble 0
10.15.2019 – Marshwood 3, Noble 2
10.22.2019 – Noble 1, Gorham 1
10.29.2019 – Noble 2, Portland 1
11.01.2019 – Scarborough 3, Noble 1