2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for North Yarmouth Academy All Sports
All Schools
 
Field Hockey
05:00 PM
9.04.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Poland Regional
10:30 AM
9.07.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Saint Dominic
04:00 PM
9.11.2019 – Wells at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
9.13.2019 – Yarmouth at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
9.17.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
9.19.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Gray-New Gloucester
04:00 PM
9.23.2019 – Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy
03:15 PM
9.27.2019 – Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
10.01.2019 – Saint Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
10.03.2019 – Wells at North Yarmouth Academy
07:00 PM
10.04.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
10.07.2019 – York at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
10.09.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Lake Region
04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Sacopee Valley
 
Soccer - Boys
04:00 PM
9.06.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Poland Regional
04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Saint Dominic
05:15 PM
9.12.2019 – Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
11:00 AM
9.14.2019 – Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
9.18.2019 – Richmond at North Yarmouth Academy
06:00 PM
9.20.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Yarmouth
06:00 PM
9.25.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Lake Region
10:00 AM
9.28.2019 – Saint Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
10.01.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Richmond
04:00 PM
10.03.2019 – Waynflete at North Yarmouth Academy
03:30 PM
10.08.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy
04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – Wells at North Yarmouth Academy
11:00 AM
10.19.2019 – Lake Region at North Yarmouth Academy
 
Soccer - Girls
04:00 PM
9.05.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
9.10.2019 – Saint Dominic at North Yarmouth Academy
03:30 PM
9.12.2019 – Poland Regional at North Yarmouth Academy
11:00 AM
9.14.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Sacopee Valley
04:00 PM
9.18.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Richmond
12:00 PM
9.21.2019 – Rangeley at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
9.23.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Old Orchard Beach
02:30 PM
9.28.2019 – Traip Academy at North Yarmouth Academy
03:00 PM
10.01.2019 – Richmond at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
10.03.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Waynflete
03:30 PM
10.08.2019 – Waynflete at North Yarmouth Academy
04:00 PM
10.10.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Fryeburg Academy
04:00 PM
10.15.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Saint Dominic
03:30 PM
10.18.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy