2019-2020 Schedules Schedules for Old Orchard Beach All Sports
All Schools
 
Basketball - Boys
12.07.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 95, Saint Dominic 53
12.10.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 77, Richmond 45
07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Waynflete at Old Orchard Beach
07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Wells
07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Lake Region at Old Orchard Beach
06:00 PM
12.27.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Poland Regional
05:30 PM
1.04.2020 – Old Orchard Beach at Waynflete
07:00 PM
1.07.2020 – Old Orchard Beach at Richmond
07:00 PM
1.09.2020 – Cape Elizabeth at Old Orchard Beach
02:30 PM
1.11.2020 – Sacopee Valley at Old Orchard Beach
05:30 PM
1.14.2020 – Poland Regional at Old Orchard Beach
07:00 PM
1.17.2020 – North Yarmouth Academy at Old Orchard Beach
07:00 PM
1.21.2020 – Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach
06:30 PM
1.22.2020 – Buckfield at Old Orchard Beach
05:30 PM
1.28.2020 – Saint Dominic at Old Orchard Beach
06:30 PM
1.31.2020 – Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley
05:30 PM
2.04.2020 – Old Orchard Beach at North Yarmouth Academy
07:00 PM
2.06.2020 – Old Orchard Beach at Traip Academy
 
Basketball - Girls
12.07.2019 – Saint Dominic 43, Old Orchard Beach 33
12.10.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 48, Richmond 29
05:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Waynflete
07:00 PM
12.16.2019 – Wells at Old Orchard Beach
06:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Lake Region
06:00 PM
12.30.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Poland Regional
12:30 PM
1.04.2020 – Waynflete at Old Orchard Beach
05:30 PM
1.07.2020 – Old Orchard Beach at Richmond
06:30 PM
1.09.2020 – Old Orchard Beach at Cape Elizabeth
02:30 PM
1.11.2020 – Old Orchard Beach at Sacopee Valley
07:00 PM
1.14.2020 – Poland Regional at Old Orchard Beach
05:30 PM
1.17.2020 – North Yarmouth Academy at Old Orchard Beach
07:00 PM
1.21.2020 – Old Orchard Beach at Traip Academy
05:00 PM
1.22.2020 – Hebron Academy at Old Orchard Beach
07:00 PM
1.28.2020 – Saint Dominic at Old Orchard Beach
07:00 PM
1.31.2020 – Sacopee Valley at Old Orchard Beach
07:00 PM
2.04.2020 – Old Orchard Beach at North Yarmouth Academy
07:00 PM
2.06.2020 – Traip Academy at Old Orchard Beach
 
Football
9.05.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 44, Telstar 28
9.13.2019 – Boothbay Region 46, Old Orchard Beach 30
9.21.2019 – Sacopee Valley 42, Old Orchard Beach 15
9.27.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 27, Traip Academy 8
10.05.2019 – Mount Ararat 46, Old Orchard Beach 8
10.12.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 50, Telstar 20
10.19.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 50, Gray-New Gloucester 22
10.25.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 44, Boothbay Region 30
11.08.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 48, Boothbay Region 14
11.16.2019 – Mount Ararat 58, Old Orchard Beach 25
 
Soccer - Girls
9.05.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 5, Old Orchard Beach 0
9.09.2019 – Wells 5, Old Orchard Beach 2
9.13.2019 – Saint Dominic 1, Old Orchard Beach 0
9.18.2019 – Traip Academy 7, Old Orchard Beach 0
9.20.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 2, Waynflete 2
9.23.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy 8, Old Orchard Beach 3
9.26.2019 – Sacopee Valley 2, Old Orchard Beach 1
9.27.2019 – Lake Region 0, Old Orchard Beach 0
9.30.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester 4, Old Orchard Beach 1
10.04.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 2, Saint Dominic 1
10.11.2019 – Traip Academy 5, Old Orchard Beach 1
10.14.2019 – Old Orchard Beach 4, Waynflete 2
10.16.2019 – Sacopee Valley 4, Old Orchard Beach 1