2019-2020 Schedules Basketball - Boys Games for 12/5/2019—12/25/2019
All Games for All Schools for 12/5/2019—12/25/2019
 
Basketball - Boys
12.6.2019 – Bangor at Portland 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Belfast at Lincoln Academy 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Bonny Eagle at Noble 05:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Buckfield at Valley 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Bucksport at Searsport 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Camden Hills at Gardiner 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Yarmouth 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Central Aroostook at Van Buren 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Cony at Lawrence 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Deering at Oxford Hills 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Falmouth at Kennebunk 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Gray-New Gloucester 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Houlton Christian at Ashland 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Lake Region at Wells 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Leavitt at Brunswick 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Maine Central Institute at Waterville 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Marshwood at Westbrook 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Medomak Valley at Erskine Academy 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Messalonskee at Mount Blue 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Mount Ararat at Morse 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Nokomis at Brewer 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Poland Regional at Freeport 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Scarborough at Massabesic 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Skowhegan at Hampden Academy 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – South Portland at Gorham 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Thornton Academy at Sanford 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Vinalhaven at Forest Hills 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Waynflete at Sacopee Valley 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Windham at Edward Little 07:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Winslow at Mount View 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – York at Greely 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Bangor Christian at Dexter 06:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Madawaska at Hodgdon 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Washburn at Southern Aroostook 05:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Fort Fairfield at Katahdin 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Oceanside at Maranacook 06:30 PM
12.7.2019 – Mount Abram at Madison 06:30 PM
12.7.2019 – Mount Desert Island at Houlton 05:00 PM
12.7.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy at Penobscot Valley 06:30 PM
12.7.2019 – Lisbon at Oak Hill 02:30 PM
12.7.2019 – Lee Academy at George Stevens 07:00 PM
12.7.2019 – Jonesport-Beals at Woodland 02:30 PM
12.7.2019 – Greenville at Machias 01:30 PM
12.7.2019 – Foxcroft Academy at Hermon 07:00 PM
12.7.2019 – Dirigo at Telstar 01:00 PM
12.7.2019 – Caribou at Orono 03:30 PM
12.7.2019 – Cheverus at Lewiston 06:00 PM
12.7.2019 – Greater Portland at Islesboro 11:00 AM
12.7.2019 – Central at Sumner 02:30 PM
12.7.2019 – Spruce Mountain at Hall-Dale 02:30 PM
12.7.2019 – Temple at Seacoast Christian 03:30 PM
12.7.2019 – Winthrop at Carrabec 06:30 PM
12.7.2019 – Wiscasset at Boothbay Region 02:00 PM
12.7.2019 – Vinalhaven at Forest Hills 10:00 AM
12.7.2019 – Stearns at Penquis Valley 01:30 PM
12.7.2019 – Schenck at Piscataquis 02:30 PM
12.7.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Saint Dominic 02:00 PM
12.7.2019 – Old Town at Presque Isle 04:30 PM
12.9.2019 – Easton at Fort Fairfield 07:00 PM
12.9.2019 – Buckfield at Saint Dominic 07:30 PM
12.9.2019 – Houlton Christian at Katahdin 06:00 PM
12.9.2019 – Mount Abram at Wiscasset 06:30 PM
12.9.2019 – Oxford Hills at Gorham 07:00 PM
12.9.2019 – Seacoast Christian at Pine Tree Academy 05:30 PM
12.9.2019 – Hodgdon at Ashland 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Mount View at Maine Central Institute 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Lincoln Academy at Freeport 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Maranacook at Lake Region 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Madison at Spruce Mountain 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy at Central 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Morse at Poland Regional 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Hampden Academy at Nokomis 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Kennebunk at York 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Lawrence at Messalonskee 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Fort Kent at Caribou 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Erskine Academy at Cony 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Edward Little at Thornton Academy 07:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Gardiner at Mount Blue 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Leavitt 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Mount Ararat 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Greely at Falmouth 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Brewer at Skowhegan 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Brunswick at Yarmouth 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Waynflete 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Camden Hills at Medomak Valley 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Boothbay Region at Dirigo 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Bangor at Lewiston 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Belfast at Winslow 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Biddeford at Bonny Eagle 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Dexter at Penquis Valley 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Deering at South Portland 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Cheverus at Scarborough 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Carrabec at Wiscasset 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Greater Portland at Pine Tree Academy 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Penobscot Valley at Stearns 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Machias at Jonesport-Beals 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Washburn at Madawaska 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Sanford at Noble 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Portland at Windham 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Richmond at Old Orchard Beach 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Oak Hill at Monmouth Academy 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Mountain Valley at Mount Abram 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Sumner at Bucksport 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Telstar at Lisbon 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Traip Academy at Sacopee Valley 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Valley at Rangeley 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Vinalhaven at Forest Hills 01:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Wells at Marshwood 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Waterville at Oceanside 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Westbrook at Massabesic 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Hermon at Orono 08:00 PM
12.10.2019 – George Stevens at Deer Isle-Stonington 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Wisdom at Van Buren 05:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Woodland at Narraguagus 06:30 PM
12.11.2019 – Buckfield at Temple 06:30 PM
12.11.2019 – John Bapst at Mount Desert Island 07:00 PM
12.11.2019 – Washington Academy at Ellsworth 07:00 PM
12.11.2019 – Piscataquis at Greenville 06:30 PM
12.11.2019 – Houlton at Presque Isle 07:00 PM
12.12.2019 – Houlton Christian at Woodland 06:00 PM
12.12.2019 – Calais at Jonesport-Beals 06:30 PM
12.12.2019 – Carrabec at Hall-Dale 06:30 PM
12.12.2019 – Dexter at Schenck 07:00 PM
12.12.2019 – Easton at Hodgdon 07:00 PM
12.12.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Sumner 06:30 PM
12.12.2019 – Monmouth Academy at Telstar 06:30 PM
12.12.2019 – Lisbon at Boothbay Region 06:30 PM
12.12.2019 – Mount Abram at Oak Hill 06:30 PM
12.12.2019 – Madawaska at Van Buren 07:00 PM
12.12.2019 – Central at George Stevens 07:00 PM
12.12.2019 – Spruce Mountain at Mountain Valley 06:30 PM
12.12.2019 – Fort Fairfield at Fort Kent 07:00 PM
12.12.2019 – Greater Portland at Gould Academy 04:00 PM
12.12.2019 – Pine Tree Academy at Forest Hills 05:30 PM
12.12.2019 – Old Town at Foxcroft Academy 07:00 PM
12.12.2019 – Narraguagus at Bucksport 06:30 PM
12.12.2019 – Saint Dominic at Traip Academy 06:30 PM
12.12.2019 – Skowhegan at Nokomis 06:30 PM
12.12.2019 – Searsport at Penquis Valley 07:00 PM
12.12.2019 – Wisdom at Washburn 07:00 PM
12.12.2019 – Bangor Christian at Penobscot Valley 06:30 PM
12.12.2019 – Winthrop at Madison 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Mount Ararat at Brunswick 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Mount Blue at Leavitt 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Lincoln Academy at Maranacook 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Marshwood at Kennebunk 07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Messalonskee at Erskine Academy 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Medomak Valley at Morse 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Massabesic at South Portland 07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Cony at Gardiner 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Cheverus at Edward Little 07:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Islesboro at Gould Academy 04:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Hampden Academy at Brewer 07:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Lewiston at Deering 07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Greely at Fryeburg Academy 07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Greenville at Schenck 07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Gorham at Bonny Eagle 07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Falmouth at Biddeford 07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Waynflete at Old Orchard Beach 07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Windham at Bangor 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – York at Gray-New Gloucester 07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Wells at Poland Regional 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Valley at Vinalhaven 07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Seacoast Christian at Sacopee Valley 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Scarborough at Sanford 07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Noble at Thornton Academy 07:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Oxford Hills at Portland 07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Oceanside at Camden Hills 06:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Ellsworth at Maine Central Institute 01:00 PM
12.14.2019 – Freeport at Cape Elizabeth 06:00 PM
12.14.2019 – John Bapst at Belfast 01:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Lee Academy at Machias 02:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Hall-Dale at Oak Hill 02:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Calais at Sumner 02:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Ashland at Easton 03:00 PM
12.14.2019 – Lisbon at Mount Abram 02:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Mount View at Washington Academy 04:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Mount Desert Island at Foxcroft Academy 07:00 PM
12.14.2019 – Spruce Mountain at Dirigo 06:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Southern Aroostook at Fort Kent 02:00 PM
12.14.2019 – Houlton at Hermon 04:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Orono at Old Town 03:30 PM
12.14.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Temple 05:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Searsport at Penobscot Valley 06:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Saint Dominic at Richmond 02:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Rangeley at Buckfield 01:00 PM
12.14.2019 – Valley at Vinalhaven 10:00 AM
12.14.2019 – Telstar at Carrabec 01:00 PM
12.14.2019 – Waterville at Presque Isle 04:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Yarmouth at Lake Region 07:00 PM
12.14.2019 – Winslow at Caribou 02:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Winthrop at Boothbay Region 06:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Wiscasset at Monmouth Academy 02:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Wisdom at Katahdin 01:30 PM
12.16.2019 – Madison at Mountain Valley 06:30 PM
12.16.2019 – Central Aroostook at Fort Fairfield 07:00 PM
12.16.2019 – Cony at Hampden Academy 07:00 PM
12.16.2019 – Caribou at Houlton 07:00 PM
12.16.2019 – Houlton Christian at Southern Aroostook 06:00 PM
12.16.2019 – Freeport at Morse 06:30 PM
12.16.2019 – Foxcroft Academy at John Bapst 08:00 PM
12.16.2019 – Waterville at Mount View 06:30 PM
12.16.2019 – Van Buren at Hodgdon 05:30 PM
12.16.2019 – Searsport at Deer Isle-Stonington 06:30 PM
12.16.2019 – Pine Tree Academy at Greater Portland 06:00 PM
12.16.2019 – Bangor Christian at Piscataquis 06:30 PM
12.16.2019 – Washburn at Easton 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Erskine Academy at Camden Hills 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Gorham at Edward Little 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Greenville at Bangor Christian 06:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Islesboro at Pine Tree Academy 05:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Kennebunk 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Leavitt at Westbrook 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Lake Region at Lincoln Academy 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Cheverus at Oxford Hills 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Ashland at Madawaska 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Biddeford at Brunswick 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Bonny Eagle at Deering 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Brewer at Messalonskee 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Calais at Mattanawcook Academy 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Buckfield at Seacoast Christian 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Maine Central Institute at Belfast 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Medomak Valley at Gardiner 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Mount Blue at Skowhegan 07:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Mount Ararat at Yarmouth 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Oceanside at Winslow 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Central at Piscataquis 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Machias at Woodland 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Temple at Rangeley 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Poland Regional at Maranacook 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Wells 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Nokomis at Lawrence 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Noble at Lewiston 06:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Stearns at Lee Academy 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – South Portland at Greely 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Sanford at Massabesic 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Portland at Scarborough 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Sumner at Jonesport-Beals 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Thornton Academy at Windham 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Valley at Forest Hills 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Traip Academy at Waynflete 05:30 PM
12.17.2019 – York at Marshwood 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Penobscot Valley at Penquis Valley 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – George Stevens at Bucksport 06:30 PM
12.18.2019 – Madison at Carrabec 06:30 PM
12.18.2019 – Boothbay Region at Monmouth Academy 06:30 PM
12.18.2019 – Central Aroostook at Houlton 07:00 PM
12.18.2019 – Dirigo at Lisbon 06:30 PM
12.18.2019 – Easton at Van Buren 07:00 PM
12.18.2019 – Foxcroft Academy at John Bapst 07:00 PM
12.18.2019 – Hermon at Old Town 07:00 PM
12.18.2019 – Telstar at Mount Abram 06:30 PM
12.18.2019 – Vinalhaven at Greater Portland 12:00 PM
12.18.2019 – Washington Academy at Mount Desert Island 07:00 PM
12.18.2019 – Mountain Valley at Winthrop 06:30 PM
12.18.2019 – Oak Hill at Spruce Mountain 06:30 PM
12.18.2019 – Orono at Ellsworth 07:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Forest Hills at Buckfield 05:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Gardiner at Nokomis 06:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Wells 07:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Dexter at Piscataquis 07:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Bucksport at Deer Isle-Stonington 05:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy at Stearns 07:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Messalonskee at Cony 06:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Penquis Valley at Central 06:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Pine Tree Academy at Gould Academy 05:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Narraguagus at Machias 06:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Richmond at Temple 07:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy 05:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Saint Dominic at Seacoast Christian 04:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Sumner at George Stevens 07:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Traip Academy at York 07:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Woodland at Calais 06:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Bangor Christian at Searsport 06:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Madawaska at Fort Kent 07:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Southern Aroostook at Ashland 06:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Hodgdon at Katahdin 06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Monmouth Academy at Dirigo 06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Mount Abram at Boothbay Region 06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Massabesic at Cheverus 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Lincoln Academy at Oceanside 06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Marshwood at Leavitt 06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Morse at Biddeford 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Brunswick at Westbrook 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Camden Hills at Mount Blue 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Greely 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Brewer at Bangor 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Bonny Eagle at South Portland 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Easton at Houlton Christian 05:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Carrabec at Mountain Valley 06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Central Aroostook at Washburn 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Poland Regional 06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Edward Little at Portland 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Falmouth at Mount Ararat 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Lake Region at Old Orchard Beach 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Kennebunk at Sanford 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Lawrence at Medomak Valley 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Lewiston at Oxford Hills 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Hall-Dale at Madison 06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Southern Aroostook at Easton 06:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Spruce Mountain at Telstar 06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Wiscasset at Lisbon 06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Winthrop at Oak Hill 06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Windham at Noble 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Waynflete at Yarmouth 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Valley at Richmond 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Rangeley at Vinalhaven 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Scarborough at Gorham 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Skowhegan at Erskine Academy 06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Seacoast Christian at Pine Tree Academy 12:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Narraguagus at Washington Academy 06:30 PM
12.21.2019 – Islesboro at Deer Isle-Stonington 12:00 PM
12.21.2019 – Jonesport-Beals at Lee Academy 03:00 PM
12.21.2019 – Katahdin at Madawaska 01:00 PM
12.21.2019 – Fort Kent at Hodgdon 02:30 PM
12.21.2019 – Central Aroostook at Woodland 04:00 PM
12.21.2019 – Belfast at Foxcroft Academy 04:30 PM
12.21.2019 – Bucksport at Dexter 01:30 PM
12.21.2019 – Mount View at Orono 04:30 PM
12.21.2019 – Maine Central Institute at Mount Desert Island 02:30 PM
12.21.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Buckfield 01:30 PM
12.21.2019 – Penquis Valley at Piscataquis 02:30 PM
12.21.2019 – Presque Isle at Washington Academy 04:30 PM
12.21.2019 – Rangeley at Vinalhaven 09:30 AM
12.21.2019 – Waterville at Old Town 02:30 PM
12.21.2019 – Stearns at Central 02:30 PM
12.21.2019 – Hermon at Winslow 01:00 PM
12.21.2019 – George Stevens at Mattanawcook Academy 07:00 PM
12.21.2019 – Houlton at Ellsworth 03:30 PM
12.21.2019 – Machias at Bangor Christian 01:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Maine Central Institute at Lincoln Academy 01:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Marshwood at Biddeford 01:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Madison at Wiscasset 06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Medomak Valley at Oceanside 06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Morse at Cony 01:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Mount View at Maranacook 04:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Bangor at Edward Little 06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Brewer at Mount Blue 06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Boothbay Region at Spruce Mountain 06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Dirigo at Mount Abram 06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Easton at Katahdin 05:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Deering at Windham 03:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Foxcroft Academy at Presque Isle 04:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Ellsworth at John Bapst TBD
12.23.2019 – Gorham at Thornton Academy 07:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Gardiner at Erskine Academy 01:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Freeport at Waynflete 07:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Jonesport-Beals at Narraguagus 05:30 PM
12.23.2019 – John Bapst at Caribou 03:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Greenville at Penobscot Valley 05:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Hampden Academy at Messalonskee 07:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Hodgdon at Van Buren 07:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Madawaska at Fort Fairfield 07:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Winslow at Waterville 05:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Westbrook at Falmouth 07:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Telstar at Winthrop 06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Washington Academy at Calais 03:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Richmond at Traip Academy 01:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Sanford at Bonny Eagle 07:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Skowhegan at Lawrence 05:00 PM
12.23.2019 – South Portland at Scarborough 11:30 AM
12.23.2019 – Portland at Cheverus 07:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Piscataquis at Searsport 06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Nokomis at Camden Hills 06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Oak Hill at Carrabec 06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Mountain Valley at Hall-Dale 06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Noble at Massabesic 07:00 PM