2019-2020 Schedules Basketball - Girls Games for 12/5/2019—12/25/2019
All Games for All Schools for 12/5/2019—12/25/2019
 
Basketball - Girls
12.6.2019 – Bangor at Portland 05:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Bonny Eagle at Noble 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Brewer at Nokomis 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Brunswick at Leavitt 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Buckfield at Valley 05:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Calais at Narraguagus 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Central Aroostook at Van Buren 05:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Erskine Academy at Medomak Valley 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Foxcroft Academy at Hermon 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Freeport at Poland Regional 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Gardiner at Camden Hills 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at Fryeburg Academy 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Greely at York 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Hall-Dale at Boothbay Region 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Hampden Academy at Skowhegan 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Katahdin at Ashland 05:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Kennebunk at Falmouth 06:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Lawrence at Cony 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Lincoln Academy at Belfast 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Lisbon at Telstar 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Madison at Oak Hill 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Maranacook at Oceanside 06:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Monmouth Academy at Carrabec 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Morse at Mount Ararat 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Mount Blue at Messalonskee 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Mount View at Winslow 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Mountain Valley at Mount Abram 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – North Haven at Rangeley 05:30 PM
12.6.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Traip Academy 05:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Oxford Hills at Deering 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Penquis Valley at Greenville 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Piscataquis at Schenck 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Waynflete 05:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Scarborough at Massabesic 05:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Sanford at Thornton Academy 06:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Searsport at Bucksport 06:00 PM
12.6.2019 – South Portland at Gorham 05:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Stearns at Jonesport-Beals 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Sumner at Central 06:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Vinalhaven at Forest Hills 05:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Waterville at Maine Central Institute 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Wells at Lake Region 07:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Westbrook at Marshwood 06:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Windham at Edward Little 06:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Yarmouth at Cape Elizabeth 06:30 PM
12.6.2019 – George Stevens at Deer Isle-Stonington 06:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Penobscot Valley at Mattanawcook Academy 06:00 PM
12.6.2019 – Madawaska at Hodgdon 05:30 PM
12.6.2019 – Washburn at Southern Aroostook 06:30 PM
12.7.2019 – Mount Desert Island at Houlton 03:00 PM
12.7.2019 – Greenville at Machias 12:00 PM
12.7.2019 – Forest Hills at Vinalhaven 08:30 AM
12.7.2019 – Fort Kent at Shead 04:30 PM
12.7.2019 – Caribou at Orono 12:30 PM
12.7.2019 – Spruce Mountain at Dirigo 06:30 PM
12.7.2019 – Temple at Seacoast Christian 02:00 PM
12.7.2019 – Woodland at Fort Fairfield 02:30 PM
12.7.2019 – Rangeley at North Haven 08:30 AM
12.7.2019 – Old Town at Presque Isle 03:00 PM
12.7.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Saint Dominic 12:30 PM
12.8.2019 – Cheverus at Lewiston 04:30 PM
12.9.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Searsport 06:30 PM
12.9.2019 – Carrabec at Madison 06:30 PM
12.9.2019 – Dexter at Penquis Valley 06:00 PM
12.9.2019 – Dirigo at Hall-Dale 06:25 PM
12.9.2019 – Bucksport at Sumner 06:00 PM
12.9.2019 – Buckfield at Kents Hill 05:00 PM
12.9.2019 – Boothbay Region at Mountain Valley 06:30 PM
12.9.2019 – Hebron Academy at Saint Dominic 06:00 PM
12.9.2019 – Lee Academy at Schenck 07:00 PM
12.9.2019 – Jonesport-Beals at Calais 06:30 PM
12.9.2019 – Mount Abram at Wiscasset 06:30 PM
12.9.2019 – Narraguagus at Machias 06:30 PM
12.9.2019 – Oak Hill at Spruce Mountain 06:30 PM
12.9.2019 – Piscataquis at Mattanawcook Academy 07:00 PM
12.9.2019 – Seacoast Christian at Pine Tree Academy 04:00 PM
12.9.2019 – Woodland at Shead 06:30 PM
12.9.2019 – Winthrop at Lisbon 06:00 PM
12.9.2019 – Telstar at Monmouth Academy 06:00 PM
12.9.2019 – Hodgdon at Ashland 05:30 PM
12.9.2019 – Penobscot Valley at Stearns 07:00 PM
12.9.2019 – Central at George Stevens 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Mount Ararat at Gray-New Gloucester 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Mount Blue at Gardiner 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Messalonskee at Lawrence 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Medomak Valley at Camden Hills 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Marshwood at Wells 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Massabesic at Westbrook 06:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Leavitt at Fryeburg Academy 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Lewiston at Bangor 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Maine Central Institute at Mount View 06:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Islesboro at Pine Tree Academy 05:30 PM
12.10.2019 – John Bapst at Mount Desert Island 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Falmouth at Greely 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Gorham at Oxford Hills 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Freeport at Lincoln Academy 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Bonny Eagle at Biddeford 06:00 PM
12.10.2019 – East Grand at Southern Aroostook 05:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Cony at Erskine Academy 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Hermon at Orono 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Fort Fairfield at Easton 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Houlton at Presque Isle 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Washburn at Madawaska 05:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Thornton Academy at Edward Little 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Washington Academy at Ellsworth 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Valley at Rangeley 05:00 PM
12.10.2019 – South Portland at Deering 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Skowhegan at Brewer 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Wisdom at Van Buren 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Yarmouth at Brunswick 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – York at Kennebunk 06:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Windham at Portland 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Winslow at Belfast 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Waynflete at Cape Elizabeth 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Scarborough at Cheverus 06:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Richmond at Old Orchard Beach 05:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Sacopee Valley at Traip Academy 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Poland Regional at Morse 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – North Haven at Forest Hills 12:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Old Town at Foxcroft Academy 07:00 PM
12.10.2019 – Nokomis at Hampden Academy 06:30 PM
12.10.2019 – Noble at Sanford 06:00 PM
12.11.2019 – Buckfield at Temple 05:30 PM
12.11.2019 – Calais at Woodland 06:30 PM
12.11.2019 – Fort Kent at Caribou 07:00 PM
12.11.2019 – Hall-Dale at Oak Hill 06:30 PM
12.11.2019 – Madison at Telstar 06:30 PM
12.11.2019 – Lake Region at Maranacook 06:30 PM
12.11.2019 – Kents Hill at Hebron Academy 04:30 PM
12.11.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy at Lee Academy 06:30 PM
12.11.2019 – Mount Abram at Boothbay Region 06:30 PM
12.11.2019 – Monmouth Academy at Winthrop 06:30 PM
12.11.2019 – Mountain Valley at Dirigo 06:30 PM
12.11.2019 – Piscataquis at Greenville 05:00 PM
12.11.2019 – Searsport at Penquis Valley 06:00 PM
12.11.2019 – Shead at Jonesport-Beals 06:30 PM
12.11.2019 – Sumner at Deer Isle-Stonington 06:00 PM
12.11.2019 – Stearns at Central 06:30 PM
12.11.2019 – Vinalhaven at North Haven 04:00 PM
12.11.2019 – Oceanside at Waterville 06:30 PM
12.11.2019 – Spruce Mountain at Carrabec 06:30 PM
12.11.2019 – George Stevens at Narraguagus 06:30 PM
12.12.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Freeport 07:00 PM
12.12.2019 – Madawaska at Van Buren 05:30 PM
12.12.2019 – Traip Academy at Saint Dominic 06:30 PM
12.12.2019 – Wisdom at Washburn 05:30 PM
12.12.2019 – Seacoast Christian at Hebron Academy 05:00 PM
12.12.2019 – Pine Tree Academy at Forest Hills 04:00 PM
12.12.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Kents Hill 06:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Camden Hills at Oceanside 06:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Boothbay Region at Carrabec 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Biddeford at Falmouth 06:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Cheverus at Edward Little 06:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Central Aroostook at Fort Fairfield 07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Erskine Academy at Messalonskee 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Dirigo at Oak Hill 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Deering at Lewiston 07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Kennebunk at Marshwood 06:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Leavitt at Mount Blue 07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Maranacook at Lincoln Academy 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Lee Academy at Machias 07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Hampden Academy at Brewer 06:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Hall-Dale at Lisbon 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Greenville at Schenck 05:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Fryeburg Academy at Greely 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Gardiner at Cony 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Gray-New Gloucester at York 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Mountain Valley at Winthrop 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Morse at Medomak Valley 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Monmouth Academy at Spruce Mountain 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Mount Ararat at Brunswick 05:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Mount Desert Island at Foxcroft Academy 07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Massabesic at South Portland 05:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Nokomis at Skowhegan 07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Waynflete 05:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Penquis Valley at Penobscot Valley 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Scarborough at Sanford 05:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Searsport at George Stevens 06:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Poland Regional at Wells 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Portland at Oxford Hills 07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Wiscasset at Madison 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Windham at Bangor 05:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Thornton Academy at Noble 06:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Telstar at Mount Abram 06:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Valley at Vinalhaven 05:30 PM
12.13.2019 – Stearns at Mattanawcook Academy 07:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Seacoast Christian at Sacopee Valley 05:00 PM
12.13.2019 – Hodgdon at Katahdin 06:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Mount View at Washington Academy 01:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Ellsworth at Maine Central Institute 02:30 PM
12.14.2019 – John Bapst at Belfast 12:00 PM
12.14.2019 – Lake Region at Yarmouth 02:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Jonesport-Beals at Stearns 02:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Dexter at Piscataquis 02:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Bonny Eagle at Gorham 11:30 AM
12.14.2019 – Ashland at Easton 01:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Houlton at Hermon 01:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Madawaska at East Grand 01:00 PM
12.14.2019 – Southern Aroostook at Fort Kent 03:30 PM
12.14.2019 – Valley at Vinalhaven 08:30 AM
12.14.2019 – Waterville at Presque Isle 03:00 PM
12.14.2019 – Winslow at Caribou 01:00 PM
12.14.2019 – Wiscasset at Monmouth Academy 01:00 PM
12.14.2019 – Wisdom at Katahdin 12:00 PM
12.14.2019 – Rangeley at Buckfield 11:00 AM
12.14.2019 – Saint Dominic at Richmond 01:00 PM
12.14.2019 – Shead at Deer Isle-Stonington 01:00 PM
12.14.2019 – Orono at Old Town 12:30 PM
12.14.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Temple 07:00 PM
12.16.2019 – Edward Little at Gorham 07:00 PM
12.16.2019 – East Grand at Wisdom 04:30 PM
12.16.2019 – Lee Academy at Piscataquis 05:00 PM
12.16.2019 – Foxcroft Academy at John Bapst 06:30 PM
12.16.2019 – Mount View at Waterville 06:30 PM
12.16.2019 – Pine Tree Academy at North Haven 07:00 PM
12.16.2019 – Shead at Machias 06:30 PM
12.16.2019 – Woodland at Narraguagus 06:30 PM
12.16.2019 – Wells at Old Orchard Beach 07:00 PM
12.16.2019 – Van Buren at Hodgdon 07:00 PM
12.16.2019 – Stearns at Dexter 07:00 PM
12.16.2019 – Sumner at Mattanawcook Academy 06:00 PM
12.16.2019 – Penobscot Valley at Schenck 07:00 PM
12.16.2019 – Central at Penquis Valley 06:00 PM
12.16.2019 – Washburn at Easton 05:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Massabesic at Sanford 06:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Marshwood at York 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Medomak Valley at Gardiner 05:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Monmouth Academy at Lisbon 06:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Mount Blue at Skowhegan 06:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Messalonskee at Brewer 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Hampden Academy at Cony 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Greely at South Portland 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Lincoln Academy at Lake Region 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Lewiston at Noble 06:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Maranacook at Poland Regional 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Kents Hill at Sacopee Valley 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Kennebunk at Gray-New Gloucester 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Lawrence at Nokomis 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Dirigo at Mount Abram 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Carrabec at Hall-Dale 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Deering at Bonny Eagle 06:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Ashland at Madawaska 05:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Belfast at Maine Central Institute 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Camden Hills at Erskine Academy 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Cape Elizabeth at Falmouth 06:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Buckfield at Seacoast Christian 05:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Brunswick at Biddeford 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Temple at Rangeley 05:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Houlton at Central Aroostook 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Fort Fairfield at Fort Kent 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Southern Aroostook at Katahdin 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Hermon at Old Town 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Washington Academy at Mount Desert Island 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Telstar at Spruce Mountain 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Traip Academy at Waynflete 04:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Valley at Forest Hills 05:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Westbrook at Leavitt 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Windham at Thornton Academy 06:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Yarmouth at Mount Ararat 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Winslow at Oceanside 06:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Winthrop at Madison 06:30 PM
12.17.2019 – Scarborough at Portland 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Pine Tree Academy at North Haven 08:30 AM
12.17.2019 – Orono at Ellsworth 07:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Oxford Hills at Cheverus 06:00 PM
12.17.2019 – Oak Hill at Mountain Valley 06:30 PM
12.18.2019 – Bucksport at George Stevens 07:00 PM
12.18.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Jonesport-Beals 06:00 PM
12.18.2019 – Dexter at Central 06:30 PM
12.18.2019 – Easton at Van Buren 05:30 PM
12.18.2019 – East Grand at Hodgdon 07:00 PM
12.18.2019 – Lee Academy at Penquis Valley 06:00 PM
12.18.2019 – Morse at Freeport 07:00 PM
12.18.2019 – Mount Abram at Oak Hill 06:30 PM
12.18.2019 – Narraguagus at Shead 06:30 PM
12.18.2019 – Sumner at Searsport 06:30 PM
12.18.2019 – Machias at Woodland 06:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Mountain Valley at Carrabec 06:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Mount Desert Island at Orono 07:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Madison at Lisbon 06:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Hall-Dale at Telstar 06:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Forest Hills at Buckfield 04:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Cony at Messalonskee 06:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Caribou at Houlton 07:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Boothbay Region at Dirigo 06:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Madawaska at Fort Kent 05:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Hermon at Foxcroft Academy 07:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Southern Aroostook at Ashland 05:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Spruce Mountain at Winthrop 06:30 PM
12.19.2019 – Old Orchard Beach at Lake Region 06:30 PM
12.19.2019 – North Haven at Islesboro 11:30 AM
12.19.2019 – Pine Tree Academy at Hebron Academy 05:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Richmond at Temple 05:00 PM
12.19.2019 – Sacopee Valley at North Yarmouth Academy 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Biddeford at Morse 06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Cheverus at Massabesic 06:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Central Aroostook at Washburn 05:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Erskine Academy at Skowhegan 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Greely at Freeport 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Lisbon at Wiscasset 05:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Leavitt at Marshwood 06:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Mount Blue at Camden Hills 06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Mount Ararat at Falmouth 06:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Medomak Valley at Lawrence 06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy at Calais 06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Saint Dominic at Gray-New Gloucester 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Sanford at Kennebunk 06:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Portland at Edward Little 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Rangeley at Vinalhaven 05:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Scarborough at Gorham 05:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Schenck at Deer Isle-Stonington 06:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Seacoast Christian at Pine Tree Academy 10:30 AM
12.20.2019 – Searsport at Piscataquis 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Penquis Valley at Stearns 06:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Poland Regional at Cape Elizabeth 06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Nokomis at Gardiner 06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Noble at Windham 05:30 PM
12.20.2019 – South Portland at Bonny Eagle 06:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Valley at Richmond 05:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Yarmouth at Waynflete 05:30 PM
12.20.2019 – York at Traip Academy 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Westbrook at Brunswick 06:30 PM
12.20.2019 – Wells at Fryeburg Academy 04:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Waterville at Old Town 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Hodgdon at Fort Fairfield 07:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Central at Bucksport 06:00 PM
12.20.2019 – George Stevens at Sumner 06:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Penobscot Valley at Dexter 06:00 PM
12.20.2019 – Oceanside at Lincoln Academy 06:30 PM
12.21.2019 – Mount View at Orono 01:30 PM
12.21.2019 – Jonesport-Beals at Lee Academy 01:30 PM
12.21.2019 – Maine Central Institute at Mount Desert Island 01:00 PM
12.21.2019 – Central Aroostook at Woodland 02:30 PM
12.21.2019 – East Grand at Ashland 01:00 PM
12.21.2019 – Belfast at Foxcroft Academy 01:30 PM
12.21.2019 – Bangor at Brewer 02:00 PM
12.21.2019 – Houlton at Ellsworth 02:00 PM
12.21.2019 – Hermon at Winslow 02:30 PM
12.21.2019 – Southern Aroostook at Shead 01:30 PM
12.21.2019 – North Yarmouth Academy at Buckfield 12:00 PM
12.21.2019 – Oxford Hills at Lewiston 01:00 PM
12.21.2019 – Rangeley at Vinalhaven 08:00 AM
12.21.2019 – Presque Isle at Washington Academy 01:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Bangor at Edward Little 05:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Biddeford at Marshwood 12:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Brewer at Mount Blue 05:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Camden Hills at Nokomis 06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Calais at Washington Academy 06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – East Grand at Shead 02:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Easton at Katahdin 07:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Ellsworth at John Bapst TBD
12.23.2019 – Erskine Academy at Gardiner 01:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Deer Isle-Stonington at Bucksport 01:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Cony at Morse 06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Lincoln Academy at Maine Central Institute 01:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Jonesport-Beals at Narraguagus 04:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Falmouth at Westbrook 06:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Foxcroft Academy at Presque Isle 03:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Greenville at Penobscot Valley 07:00 PM
12.23.2019 – John Bapst at Caribou 04:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Mattanawcook Academy at Dexter 07:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Medomak Valley at Oceanside 05:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Messalonskee at Hampden Academy 06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Mount View at Maranacook 06:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Portland at Cheverus 06:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Sanford at Bonny Eagle 06:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Richmond at Traip Academy 02:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Noble at Massabesic 05:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Windham at Deering 02:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Winslow at Waterville 06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Thornton Academy at Gorham 05:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Skowhegan at Lawrence 06:30 PM
12.23.2019 – South Portland at Scarborough 01:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Stearns at Schenck 07:00 PM
12.23.2019 – Madawaska at Fort Fairfield 05:30 PM
12.23.2019 – Hodgdon at Van Buren 05:30 PM